Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4 Beach Open / Frauen Alle Gruppierungen
Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4
Sa 4.5.2024
Warnemünde Feld 1 |
16:00 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
17:00 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Frühmix |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Warnemünde Feld 2 |
16:00 |
Zamperl |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
17:00 |
Funatics II |
- |
RotPot |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Warnemünde Feld 3 |
16:00 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Endzonis Luv |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
17:00 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Warnemünde Feld 4 |
16:00 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Holy Grab |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
17:00 |
Endzonis Lee |
- |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Beach Open / Frauen
Sa 4.5.2024
Karlshagen Feld 1 |
16:00 |
Disckick |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
17:00 |
MUC |
- |
Undercover |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Karlshagen Feld 2 |
16:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Paradisco |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
17:00 |
NU Open |
- |
Jogo Bronito |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Karlshagen Feld 3 |
16:00 |
Funatics |
- |
Goldfingers |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
17:00 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
DMA |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
So 5.5.2024
Karlshagen Feld 1 |
08:30 |
Frauen A 2 |
- |
Frauen A 3 |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen RR |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
09:30 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Mixed 2B 2 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:30 |
Frauen A 3 |
- |
Frauen A 1 |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen RR |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:30 |
Open A 1 |
- |
Open B 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:30 |
Frauen A 1 |
- |
Frauen A 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen RR |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:30 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:30 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Karlshagen Feld 2 |
08:30 |
Mixed 2A 3 |
- |
Mixed 2B 4 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
09:30 |
Mixed 2B 1 |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:30 |
Open A 4 |
- |
Open B 3 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:30 |
Open B 1 |
- |
Open A 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:30 |
Open A 4 |
- |
Open B 4 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:30 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:30 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Karlshagen Feld 3 |
09:30 |
Mixed 2A 4 |
- |
Mixed 2B 3 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:30 |
Open A 3 |
- |
Open B 4 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:30 |
Mixed 2A 4 |
- |
Mixed 2B 4 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:30 |
Mixed 2B 3 |
- |
Mixed 2A 3 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:30 |
Open B 3 |
- |
Open A 3 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4
So 5.5.2024
Warnemünde Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Pool A 1 |
- |
Pool B 2 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:00 |
Pool A 1 |
- |
Pool B 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:00 |
Caracals |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:00 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:00 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:00 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Warnemünde Feld 2 |
09:00 |
Pool B 1 |
- |
Pool A 2 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:00 |
Pool B 1 |
- |
Pool A 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:00 |
Privileg Sensation |
- |
TeKielas |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:00 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:00 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:00 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Warnemünde Feld 3 |
09:00 |
Pool A 3 |
- |
Pool B 4 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:00 |
Pool A 3 |
- |
Pool B 4 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:00 |
Pool A 3 |
- |
Pool B 3 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:00 |
Pool A 3 |
- |
Pool B 3 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Warnemünde Feld 4 |
09:00 |
Pool B 3 |
- |
Pool A 4 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:00 |
Pool B 3 |
- |
Pool A 4 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:00 |
Pool A 4 |
- |
Pool B 4 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:00 |
Pool A 4 |
- |
Pool B 4 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 17:00