Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

masters damen1 damen2s open1 open2n open2s Ohne Gruppierung mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4no Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali NO Quali SW Quali NW Quali SO grandmasters Alle Gruppierungen

Sa 22.6.2019 ESV München

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Team Südsee - Paradisco Jena 15 - 10
09:00 Feld 2 Next Generation - Colorados 15 - 4
10:40 Feld 1 Monaco Mix - Wurfkultur Bamberg 15 - 3
10:40 Feld 2 Heidees - Frisbee Fieber 9 - 15
12:20 Feld 1 Colorados - Team Südsee 11 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Paradisco Jena - Next Generation 12 - 10
14:00 Feld 1 Frisbee Fieber - Monaco Mix 8 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Heidees 11 - 12
15:40 Feld 1 Team Südsee - Next Generation 10 - 12
15:40 Feld 2 Paradisco Jena - Colorados 14 - 15
17:20 Feld 1 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Frisbee Fieber 11 - 15
17:20 Feld 2 Monaco Mix - Heidees 15 - 9

So 23.6.2019 ESV München

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Monaco Mix - Colorados 15 - 6
09:00 Feld 2 Next Generation - Wurfkultur Bamberg 14 - 15
10:40 Feld 1 Heidees - Paradisco Jena 8 - 15
10:40 Feld 2 Team Südsee - Frisbee Fieber 14 - 13
12:20 Feld 1 Next Generation - Monaco Mix 13 - 15
12:20 Feld 2 Colorados - Wurfkultur Bamberg 7 - 15
14:00 Feld 1 Heidees - Team Südsee 9 - 15
14:00 Feld 2 Frisbee Fieber - Paradisco Jena 15 - 12

Sa 31.8.2019 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Feld 1 Frisbee Fieber - Next Generation ? - ?
09:00 Feld 2 Colorados - Heidees ? - ?
10:40 Feld 1 Paradisco Jena - Monaco Mix ? - ? Frühere Spiele
10:40 Feld 2 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Team Südsee ? - ?
12:20 Feld 1 Colorados - Frisbee Fieber ? - ?
12:20 Feld 2 Heidees - Next Generation ? - ? Frühere Spiele
14:00 Feld 1 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Paradisco Jena ? - ? Frühere Spiele
14:00 Feld 2 Team Südsee - Monaco Mix ? - ? Frühere Spiele
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 1-4
18:10 Feld 1 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
18:10 Feld 2 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 ? - ?
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 5-8
16:30 Feld 1 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
16:30 Feld 2 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 ? - ?

So 1.9.2019 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 1-4
10:40 Feld 1 Pool A 3 - Pool A 1 ? - ?
10:40 Feld 2 Pool A 4 - Pool A 2 ? - ?
14:00 Feld 1 Pool A 1 - Pool A 2 ? - ?
14:00 Feld 2 Pool A 3 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 5-8
09:00 Feld 1 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
09:00 Feld 2 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 1 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Feld 2 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 ? - ?

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 16.7.2019 16:32