Open 4. Liga SW
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.2.2019 | 10:50 | Kenttä 1 | LA Fakers | - | Gummibärchen 2 | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 12:30 | Kenttä 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | LA Fakers | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 12:30 | Kenttä 2 | THW II | - | Gummibärchen 2 | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 14:10 | Kenttä 1 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | Skid Ultimate | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 14:10 | Kenttä 2 | THW II | - | LA Fakers | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 15:00 | Kenttä 3 | Scheibeschmeiser | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 15:50 | Kenttä 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | THW II | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 15:50 | Kenttä 2 | Flying Igels | - | 7Schwaben II | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 17:30 | Kenttä 1 | 7Schwaben II | - | Scheibeschmeiser | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 17:30 | Kenttä 2 | Rheinos | - | Flying Igels | 1 | - | 15 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 19:10 | Kenttä 1 | 7Schwaben II | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 1 | ||||
9.2.2019 | 19:10 | Kenttä 2 | Flying Igels | - | Scheibeschmeiser | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Flying Igels | - | Gummibärchen 2 | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Scheibeschmeiser | - | THW II | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | LA Fakers | - | Flying Igels | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | 7Schwaben II | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | Scheibeschmeiser | - | Skid Ultimate | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Rheinos | - | THW II | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
10.2.2019 | 14:50 | Kenttä 1 | LA Fakers | - | 7Schwaben II | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Rheinos | - | LA Fakers | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | THW II | - | Flying Igels | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | 7Schwaben II | - | Skid Ultimate | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 13:10 | Kenttä 1 | Scheibeschmeiser | - | LA Fakers | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | 7Schwaben II | - | THW II | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Flying Igels | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
23.2.2019 | 15:40 | Kenttä 1 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | Scheibeschmeiser | 10 | - | 13 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 15:15