mixed2s
Sa 22.6.2019 ESV München
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Paradisco Jena | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Next Generation | - | Colorados | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Monaco Mix | - | Wurfkultur Bamberg | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Frisbee Fieber | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Colorados | - | Team Südsee | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Paradisco Jena | - | Next Generation | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Monaco Mix | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Wurfkultur Bamberg | - | Heidees | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Next Generation | 10 | - | 12 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 2 | Paradisco Jena | - | Colorados | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 1 | Wurfkultur Bamberg | - | Frisbee Fieber | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 2 | Monaco Mix | - | Heidees | 15 | - | 9 |
So 23.6.2019 ESV München
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Monaco Mix | - | Colorados | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Next Generation | - | Wurfkultur Bamberg | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Paradisco Jena | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Team Südsee | - | Frisbee Fieber | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Next Generation | - | Monaco Mix | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Colorados | - | Wurfkultur Bamberg | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Team Südsee | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Paradisco Jena | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 31.8.2019 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Next Generation | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Colorados | - | Heidees | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Paradisco Jena | - | Monaco Mix | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Wurfkultur Bamberg | - | Team Südsee | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Colorados | - | Frisbee Fieber | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Next Generation | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Wurfkultur Bamberg | - | Paradisco Jena | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Team Südsee | - | Monaco Mix | 7 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 09:22