Open 1. Liga
Bracket 1-4 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.9.2015 | 12:30 | Feld 3 | Wall City | - | Frank N | ? | - | ? |
Bracket 5-6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.9.2015 | 12:30 | Feld 2 | Hardfisch | - | Heidees | ? | - | ? |
Bracket 7-10 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.9.2015 | 10:45 | Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | M.U.C. | ? | - | ? | ||||
20.9.2015 | 10:45 | Feld 2 | 7 Schwaben | - | Gummibärchen | ? | - | ? |
Open 2. Liga
Bracket 11-14 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.9.2015 | 17:45 | Feld 6 | Frühsport | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | ? | - | ? | ||||
19.9.2015 | 17:45 | Feld 9 | Die Huck-Fressen | - | Deine Mudder | ? | - | ? |
Bracket 11-14 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.9.2015 | 10:45 | Feld 3 | SF Winner 1 | - | SF Winner 2 | ? | - | ? | ||||
20.9.2015 | 10:45 | Feld 5 | SF Loser 1 | - | SF Loser 2 | ? | - | ? |
Bracket 15-18 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.9.2015 | 12:30 | Feld 5 | Goldfingers | - | Wolpertinger | ? | - | ? | ||||
20.9.2015 | 12:30 | Feld 6 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Wall City 2 | ? | - | ? |
Bracket 19-20 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.9.2015 | 12:30 | Feld 7 | Sturm und Drang | - | Feldrenner | ? | - | ? |
Open 3. Liga
Bracket 21-24 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.9.2015 | 10:45 | Feld 6 | UFO | - | TeKielas | ? | - | ? | ||||
20.9.2015 | 10:45 | Feld 7 | Frisbee Family | - | Force Middle | ? | - | ? |
Bracket 21-24 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.9.2015 | 14:15 | Feld 1 | SF Winner 1 | - | SF Winner 2 | ? | - | ? | ||||
20.9.2015 | 14:15 | Feld 5 | SF Loser 1 | - | SF Loser 2 | ? | - | ? |
Bracket 25-26 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.9.2015 | 14:15 | Feld 6 | Ars Ludendi | - | Zechenkumpel | ? | - | ? |
Bracket 27-30 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.9.2015 | 16:00 | Feld 1 | Frank P | - | Funatics | ? | - | ? | ||||
19.9.2015 | 16:00 | Feld 5 | Paradisco | - | ResteBande | ? | - | ? |
Bracket 27-30 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.9.2015 | 12:30 | Feld 8 | SF Loser 1 | - | SF Loser 2 | ? | - | ? | ||||
20.9.2015 | 14:15 | Feld 2 | SF Winner 1 | - | SF Winner 2 | ? | - | ? |
Damen 1. Liga
Bracket 1-8 Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.9.2015 | 09:00 | Feld 8 | JinX | - | Heidschnucken | ? | - | ? | ||||
20.9.2015 | 09:00 | Feld 9 | MarGie | - | Frankas | ? | - | ? |
Bracket 1-8 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.9.2015 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | U de Cologne | ? | - | ? | ||||
20.9.2015 | 12:30 | Feld 9 | SF Winner 3 | - | SF Winner 4 | ? | - | ? | ||||
20.9.2015 | 12:30 | Feld 10 | SF Loser 3 | - | SF Loser 4 | ? | - | ? |
Damen 2. Liga
Bracket 9-16 Semifinals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.9.2015 | 16:00 | Feld 10 | Die Huck-Beauties | - | Frau Rauscher | ? | - | ? | ||||
19.9.2015 | 17:45 | Feld 8 | Paradisca | - | Chicyrria | ? | - | ? |
Bracket 9-16 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.9.2015 | 09:00 | Feld 10 | GoHo Girls | - | Saxy Berries | ? | - | ? | ||||
20.9.2015 | 10:45 | Feld 8 | MissConnection | - | Heidees | ? | - | ? | ||||
20.9.2015 | 10:45 | Feld 9 | SF Winner 3 | - | SF Winner 4 | ? | - | ? | ||||
20.9.2015 | 10:45 | Feld 10 | SF Loser 3 | - | SF Loser 4 | ? | - | ? |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 15:46