Sa 25.4.2015 12:00
Feld 1 | Sturm & Drang, Frankfurt | - | DOM | Masters | Round Robin | 5 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.4.2015 14:15
Feld 1 | Sturm & Drang, Frankfurt | - | Saxy Divers, Leipzig | Masters | Round Robin | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Feld 2 | Caracals, Wuppertal | - | Goldfingers, Potsdam | Masters | Round Robin | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.4.2015 16:30
Feld 1 | Caracals, Wuppertal | - | DOM | Masters | Round Robin | 3 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Goldfingers, Potsdam | - | Saxy Divers, Leipzig | Masters | Round Robin | 15 | - | 14 |
So 26.4.2015 09:00
Feld 1 | Caracals, Wuppertal | - | Saxy Divers, Leipzig | Masters | Round Robin | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | DOM | - | Goldfingers, Potsdam | Masters | Round Robin | 15 | - | 6 |
So 26.4.2015 11:15
Feld 1 | Sturm & Drang, Frankfurt | - | Goldfingers, Potsdam | Masters | Round Robin | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Feld 2 | Saxy Divers, Leipzig | - | DOM | Masters | Round Robin | 6 | - | 15 |
So 26.4.2015 13:30
Feld 1 | Sturm & Drang, Frankfurt | - | Caracals, Wuppertal | Masters | Round Robin | 9 | - | 15 |
So 26.4.2015 15:45
Feld 1 | DOM | - | Goldfingers, Potsdam | Masters | Finale | 15 | - | 6 |
Sa 27.6.2015 08:00
Feld 1 | U de Cologne, Köln | - | Mainzelmädchen, Mainz | Damen A-Reli | Pool A | 7 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 2 | Saxy Berries, Halle/Leipzig | - | Heidschnucken, Raum Niedersachsen | Damen A-Reli | Pool A | 4 | - | 8 |
Sa 27.6.2015 08:50
Feld 1 | Heidees, Heidelberg | - | Frizzly Bears, Aachen | Damen A-Reli | Pool C | 5 | - | 10 |
Sa 27.6.2015 09:40
Feld 1 | Woodchicas, Sauerlach | - | MarGie, Marburg/Gießen | Damen A-Reli | Pool B | 11 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 2 | JinX, Berlin | - | MissConnection, Freiburg | Damen A-Reli | Pool B | 7 | - | 6 |
Sa 27.6.2015 10:30
Feld 1 | Saxy Berries, Halle/Leipzig | - | Mainzelmädchen, Mainz | Damen A-Reli | Pool A | 2 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | U de Cologne, Köln | - | Heidschnucken, Raum Niedersachsen | Damen A-Reli | Pool A | 8 | - | 6 |
Sa 27.6.2015 11:20
Feld 1 | Heidees, Heidelberg | - | Frankas, Raum Franken | Damen A-Reli | Pool C | 5 | - | 4 |
Sa 27.6.2015 12:10
Feld 1 | JinX, Berlin | - | MarGie, Marburg/Gießen | Damen A-Reli | Pool B | 4 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 2 | Woodchicas, Sauerlach | - | MissConnection, Freiburg | Damen A-Reli | Pool B | 11 | - | 6 |
Sa 27.6.2015 13:00
Feld 1 | U de Cologne, Köln | - | Saxy Berries, Halle/Leipzig | Damen A-Reli | Pool A | 8 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 2 | Mainzelmädchen, Mainz | - | Heidschnucken, Raum Niedersachsen | Damen A-Reli | Pool A | 11 | - | 6 |
Sa 27.6.2015 13:50
Feld 2 | Frankas, Raum Franken | - | Frizzly Bears, Aachen | Damen A-Reli | Pool C | 8 | - | 6 |
Sa 27.6.2015 14:40
Feld 1 | Woodchicas, Sauerlach | - | JinX, Berlin | Damen A-Reli | Pool B | 8 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | MissConnection, Freiburg | - | MarGie, Marburg/Gießen | Damen A-Reli | Pool B | 4 | - | 11 |
Sa 27.6.2015 15:30
Feld 2 | U de Cologne, Köln | - | Frizzly Bears, Aachen | Damen A-Reli | Pool V | 6 | - | 9 |
Sa 27.6.2015 16:20
Feld 1 | MissConnection, Freiburg | - | Heidees, Heidelberg | Damen A-Reli | Pool Y | 5 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 2 | Woodchicas, Sauerlach | - | Mainzelmädchen, Mainz | Damen A-Reli | Pool W | 7 | - | 9 |
Sa 27.6.2015 17:10
Feld 1 | Heidschnucken, Raum Niedersachsen | - | JinX, Berlin | Damen A-Reli | Pool X | 9 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | U de Cologne, Köln | - | MarGie, Marburg/Gießen | Damen A-Reli | Pool V | 11 | - | 7 |
Sa 27.6.2015 18:00
Feld 1 | Saxy Berries, Halle/Leipzig | - | Heidees, Heidelberg | Damen A-Reli | Pool Y | 5 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Mainzelmädchen, Mainz | - | Frankas, Raum Franken | Damen A-Reli | Pool W | 11 | - | 8 |
So 28.6.2015 09:00
Feld 1 | MarGie, Marburg/Gießen | - | Frizzly Bears, Aachen | Damen A-Reli | Pool V | 5 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Woodchicas, Sauerlach | - | Frankas, Raum Franken | Damen A-Reli | Pool W | 11 | - | 5 |
So 28.6.2015 09:50
Feld 1 | MissConnection, Freiburg | - | Saxy Berries, Halle/Leipzig | Damen A-Reli | Pool Y | 10 | - | 2 |
So 28.6.2015 10:40
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears, Aachen | - | Woodchicas, Sauerlach | Damen A-Reli | Plätze 1-4 | 5 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | U de Cologne, Köln | - | Mainzelmädchen, Mainz | Damen A-Reli | Plätze 1-4 | 2 | - | 9 |
So 28.6.2015 11:30
Feld 1 | Heidschnucken, Raum Niedersachsen | - | MissConnection, Freiburg | Damen A-Reli | Plätze 7-10 | 11 | - | 3 | ||
Feld 2 | JinX, Berlin | - | Heidees, Heidelberg | Damen A-Reli | Plätze 7-10 | 7 | - | 5 |
So 28.6.2015 12:20
Feld 1 | MarGie, Marburg/Gießen | - | Frankas, Raum Franken | Damen A-Reli | Plätze 5-6 | 8 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears, Aachen | - | U de Cologne, Köln | Damen A-Reli | Plätze 1-4 Finals | 7 | - | 6 |
So 28.6.2015 13:10
Feld 1 | Heidschnucken, Raum Niedersachsen | - | JinX, Berlin | Damen A-Reli | Plätze 7-10 Finals | 5 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | MissConnection, Freiburg | - | Heidees, Heidelberg | Damen A-Reli | Plätze 7-10 Finals | 0 | - | 9 |
So 28.6.2015 14:00
Feld 1 | Woodchicas, Sauerlach | - | Mainzelmädchen, Mainz | Damen A-Reli | Plätze 1-4 Finals | 3 | - | 7 |
Sa 4.7.2015 10:00
Feld 1 | Zamperl, Unterföhring | - | Hässliche Erdferkel, Marburg | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 1 | Funatics, Hannover | - | Paradisco, Jena | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool E | 6 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | JinxCity, Berlin | - | Layabout, Ditzingen | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool A | 7 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Goldfingers, Potsdam | - | SugarMix,Stuttgart | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool E | 10 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 3 | Tiefseetaucher, München | - | Frisbee Family, Düsseldorf | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool D | 7 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 3 | Indiscutabel, Münster | - | Team Südsee, Konstanz | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool F | 12 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 4 | DisConnection, Freiburg | - | Drehst'n Deckel, Dresden | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool D | 9 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 4 | Deine Mudder | - | TeKielas, Kiel | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool F | 11 | - | 7 |
Sa 4.7.2015 11:10
Feld 1 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz, Frankfurt | - | Fischbees, Hamburg | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool C | 11 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 1 | Colorado, Karlsruhe | - | Parkscheibe, Berlin | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool G | 12 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 2 | Disc-O-Fever | - | Unwucht, Erlangen | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool C | 13 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 2 | RotPot, Braunschweig | - | Saxy Divers, Leipzig | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool G | 5 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 3 | Mainzelrenner, Mainz | - | Frühmix, Köln | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool B | 9 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 3 | Die 7 Todsünden, Paderborn | - | Schleudertrauma, Magdeburg | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool H | 12 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 4 | Monaco Mixed, München | - | Huck Jemischtet, Berlin | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool B | 8 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 4 | Ars Ludendi, Darmstadt | - | Wer(f)wölfe, Augsburg | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool H | 13 | - | 2 |
Sa 4.7.2015 12:20
Feld 1 | Zamperl, Unterföhring | - | Layabout, Ditzingen | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool A | 8 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 1 | Funatics, Hannover | - | SugarMix,Stuttgart | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool E | 8 | - | 3 | ||
Feld 2 | JinxCity, Berlin | - | Hässliche Erdferkel, Marburg | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Goldfingers, Potsdam | - | Paradisco, Jena | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool E | 9 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 3 | Tiefseetaucher, München | - | Drehst'n Deckel, Dresden | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool D | 7 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 3 | Indiscutabel, Münster | - | TeKielas, Kiel | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool F | 13 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 4 | DisConnection, Freiburg | - | Frisbee Family, Düsseldorf | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool D | 9 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 4 | Deine Mudder | - | Team Südsee, Konstanz | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool F | 5 | - | 10 |
Sa 4.7.2015 13:30
Feld 1 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz, Frankfurt | - | Unwucht, Erlangen | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool C | 9 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 1 | Colorado, Karlsruhe | - | Saxy Divers, Leipzig | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool G | 8 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Disc-O-Fever | - | Fischbees, Hamburg | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool C | 13 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 2 | RotPot, Braunschweig | - | Parkscheibe, Berlin | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool G | 8 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 3 | Mainzelrenner, Mainz | - | Monaco Mixed, München | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool B | 10 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 3 | Die 7 Todsünden, Paderborn | - | Wer(f)wölfe, Augsburg | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool H | 13 | - | 3 | ||
Feld 4 | Huck Jemischtet, Berlin | - | Frühmix, Köln | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool B | 6 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 4 | Ars Ludendi, Darmstadt | - | Schleudertrauma, Magdeburg | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool H | 10 | - | 5 |
Sa 4.7.2015 14:40
Feld 1 | Zamperl, Unterföhring | - | JinxCity, Berlin | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 1 | Funatics, Hannover | - | Goldfingers, Potsdam | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool E | 10 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel, Marburg | - | Layabout, Ditzingen | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Paradisco, Jena | - | SugarMix,Stuttgart | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool E | 9 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 3 | Tiefseetaucher, München | - | DisConnection, Freiburg | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool D | 4 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 3 | Indiscutabel, Münster | - | Deine Mudder | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool F | 11 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 4 | Frisbee Family, Düsseldorf | - | Drehst'n Deckel, Dresden | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool D | 7 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 4 | Team Südsee, Konstanz | - | TeKielas, Kiel | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool F | 13 | - | 2 |
Sa 4.7.2015 15:50
Feld 1 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz, Frankfurt | - | Disc-O-Fever | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool C | 8 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 1 | Colorado, Karlsruhe | - | RotPot, Braunschweig | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool G | 12 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | Fischbees, Hamburg | - | Unwucht, Erlangen | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool C | 13 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 2 | Parkscheibe, Berlin | - | Saxy Divers, Leipzig | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool G | 10 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 3 | Mainzelrenner, Mainz | - | Huck Jemischtet, Berlin | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool B | 11 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 3 | Die 7 Todsünden, Paderborn | - | Ars Ludendi, Darmstadt | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool H | 12 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 4 | Monaco Mixed, München | - | Frühmix, Köln | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Pool B | 6 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 4 | Schleudertrauma, Magdeburg | - | Wer(f)wölfe, Augsburg | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Pool H | 8 | - | 9 |
Sa 4.7.2015 17:00
Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel, Marburg | - | Drehst'n Deckel, Dresden | Mixed DM 1. Liga | PreQuarters | 10 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 1 | Paradisco, Jena | - | Deine Mudder | Mixed DM 2. Liga | PreQuarters | 8 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 2 | Frisbee Family, Düsseldorf | - | Layabout, Ditzingen | Mixed DM 1. Liga | PreQuarters | 10 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 2 | Team Südsee, Konstanz | - | Funatics, Hannover | Mixed DM 2. Liga | PreQuarters | 10 | - | 9 |
Sa 4.7.2015 18:00
Feld 3 | Frühmix, Köln | - | Fischbees, Hamburg | Mixed DM 1. Liga | PreQuarters | 8 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 3 | Colorado, Karlsruhe | - | Wer(f)wölfe, Augsburg | Mixed DM 2. Liga | PreQuarters | 13 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 4 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz, Frankfurt | - | Huck Jemischtet, Berlin | Mixed DM 1. Liga | PreQuarters | 13 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 4 | Ars Ludendi, Darmstadt | - | Parkscheibe, Berlin | Mixed DM 2. Liga | PreQuarters | 10 | - | 7 |
So 5.7.2015 09:00
Feld 1 | JinxCity, Berlin | - | Huck Jemischtet, Berlin | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Quarterfinals | 8 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 1 | SugarMix,Stuttgart | - | Wer(f)wölfe, Augsburg | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 25-32 | 9 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | Monaco Mixed, München | - | Layabout, Ditzingen | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Quarterfinals | 9 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | TeKielas, Kiel | - | Parkscheibe, Berlin | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 25-32 | 7 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | Unwucht, Erlangen | - | Drehst'n Deckel, Dresden | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Quarterfinals | 9 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 3 | RotPot, Braunschweig | - | Deine Mudder | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 25-32 | 9 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 4 | Tiefseetaucher, München | - | Fischbees, Hamburg | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Quarterfinals | 11 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 4 | Schleudertrauma, Magdeburg | - | Funatics, Hannover | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 25-32 | 7 | - | 13 |
So 5.7.2015 10:00
Feld 1 | Zamperl, Unterföhring | - | Frühmix, Köln | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Quarterfinals | 13 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 1 | Goldfingers, Potsdam | - | Colorado, Karlsruhe | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 17-24 | 11 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Mainzelrenner, Mainz | - | Hässliche Erdferkel, Marburg | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Quarterfinals | 8 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | Indiscutabel, Münster | - | Ars Ludendi, Darmstadt | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 17-24 | 8 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 3 | Disc-O-Fever | - | Frisbee Family, Düsseldorf | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Quarterfinals | 12 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 3 | Saxy Divers, Leipzig | - | Paradisco, Jena | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 17-24 | 9 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 4 | DisConnection, Freiburg | - | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz, Frankfurt | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Quarterfinals | 9 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 4 | Die 7 Todsünden, Paderborn | - | Team Südsee, Konstanz | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 17-24 | 9 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 4 | RotPot, Braunschweig | - | Schleudertrauma, Magdeburg | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 25-32 Semifinals | 8 | - | 10 |
So 5.7.2015 11:00
Feld 1 | Layabout, Ditzingen | - | Tiefseetaucher, München | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 9-12 | 12 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 1 | SugarMix,Stuttgart | - | Parkscheibe, Berlin | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 25-32 Semifinals | 5 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 2 | Huck Jemischtet, Berlin | - | Drehst'n Deckel, Dresden | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 9-12 | 9 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | Deine Mudder | - | Funatics, Hannover | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 25-32 Semifinals | 6 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 3 | JinxCity, Berlin | - | Fischbees, Hamburg | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 13-16 | 11 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 3 | Wer(f)wölfe, Augsburg | - | TeKielas, Kiel | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 25-32 Semifinals | 7 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 4 | Monaco Mixed, München | - | Unwucht, Erlangen | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 13-16 | 6 | - | 4 |
So 5.7.2015 12:00
Feld 1 | Zamperl, Unterföhring | - | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz, Frankfurt | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 1-4 | 9 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 1 | Colorado, Karlsruhe | - | Indiscutabel, Münster | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 17-24 Semifinals | 11 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Mainzelrenner, Mainz | - | Disc-O-Fever | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 1-4 | 12 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Saxy Divers, Leipzig | - | Die 7 Todsünden, Paderborn | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 17-24 Semifinals | 4 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 3 | Frühmix, Köln | - | DisConnection, Freiburg | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 5-8 | 6 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 3 | Goldfingers, Potsdam | - | Ars Ludendi, Darmstadt | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 17-24 Semifinals | 4 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 4 | Hässliche Erdferkel, Marburg | - | Frisbee Family, Düsseldorf | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 5-8 | 9 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 4 | Paradisco, Jena | - | Team Südsee, Konstanz | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 17-24 Semifinals | 8 | - | 10 |
So 5.7.2015 13:00
Feld 1 | Layabout, Ditzingen | - | Huck Jemischtet, Berlin | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 9-12 Finals | 6 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 1 | Parkscheibe, Berlin | - | Funatics, Hannover | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 25-32 Finals | 7 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Tiefseetaucher, München | - | Drehst'n Deckel, Dresden | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 9-12 Finals | 8 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 2 | SugarMix,Stuttgart | - | Deine Mudder | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 25-32 Finals | 3 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 3 | JinxCity, Berlin | - | Monaco Mixed, München | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 13-16 | 7 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 3 | TeKielas, Kiel | - | Schleudertrauma, Magdeburg | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 25-32 Finals | 8 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 4 | Unwucht, Erlangen | - | Fischbees, Hamburg | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 13-16 | 8 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 4 | Wer(f)wölfe, Augsburg | - | RotPot, Braunschweig | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 25-32 Finals | 10 | - | 9 |
So 5.7.2015 14:00
Feld 1 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz, Frankfurt | - | Disc-O-Fever | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 1-4 Finals | 8 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 1 | Colorado, Karlsruhe | - | Die 7 Todsünden, Paderborn | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 17-24 Finals | 8 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Indiscutabel, Münster | - | Saxy Divers, Leipzig | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 17-24 Finals | 9 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 3 | DisConnection, Freiburg | - | Hässliche Erdferkel, Marburg | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 5-8 Finals | 11 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 3 | Ars Ludendi, Darmstadt | - | Team Südsee, Konstanz | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 17-24 Finals | 6 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 4 | Frühmix, Köln | - | Frisbee Family, Düsseldorf | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 5-8 Finals | 7 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 4 | Goldfingers, Potsdam | - | Paradisco, Jena | Mixed DM 2. Liga | Plätze 17-24 Finals | 10 | - | 7 |
So 5.7.2015 15:00
Feld 1 | Zamperl, Unterföhring | - | Mainzelrenner, Mainz | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 1-4 Finals | 8 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 3 | JinxCity, Berlin | - | Unwucht, Erlangen | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 13-16 | 9 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 4 | Monaco Mixed, München | - | Fischbees, Hamburg | Mixed DM 1. Liga | Plätze 13-16 | 6 | - | 9 |
Fr 18.9.2015 09:00
Feld 1 | Wall City | - | Gummibärchen | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 2 | Frank N | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 3 | Heidees | - | Frau Rauscher | Damen 2. Liga | Pool I | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 5 | GoHo Girls | - | Chicyrria | Damen 2. Liga | Pool I | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 6 | MissConnection | - | Paradisca | Damen 2. Liga | Pool J | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 7 | Wall City 2 | - | Goldfingers | Open 2. Liga | Pool C | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 8 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Deine Mudder | Open 2. Liga | Pool D | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 9 | UFO | - | Zechenkumpel | Open 3. Liga | Pool E | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 10 | Ars Ludendi | - | ResteBande | Open 3. Liga | Pool F | 15 | - | 9 |
Fr 18.9.2015 10:45
Feld 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | Bad Skid | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | M.U.C. | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 3 | Saxy Berries | - | Die Huck-Beauties | Damen 2. Liga | Pool J | 15 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 5 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool G | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 6 | U de Cologne | - | Heidschnucken | Damen 1. Liga | Pool G | 14 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 7 | Feldrenner | - | Die Huck-Fressen | Open 2. Liga | Pool C | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 8 | Wolpertinger | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Open 2. Liga | Pool D | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 9 | Funatics | - | TeKielas | Open 3. Liga | Pool E | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 10 | Frank P | - | Force Middle | Open 3. Liga | Pool F | 6 | - | 15 |
Fr 18.9.2015 12:30
Feld 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Hardfisch | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bad Raps | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 13 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 3 | Woodchicas | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Pool H | 15 | - | 2 | ||
Feld 5 | Frizzly Bears | - | JinX | Damen 1. Liga | Pool H | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 6 | GoHo Girls | - | Frau Rauscher | Damen 2. Liga | Pool I | 14 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 7 | Goldfingers | - | Frühsport | Open 2. Liga | Pool C | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 8 | Deine Mudder | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga | Pool D | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 9 | Zechenkumpel | - | Paradisco | Open 3. Liga | Pool E | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 10 | ResteBande | - | Frisbee Family | Open 3. Liga | Pool F | 3 | - | 15 |
Fr 18.9.2015 14:15
Feld 1 | Wolpertinger | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 2. Liga | Pool D | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Funatics | - | UFO | Open 3. Liga | Pool E | 11 | - | 14 | ||
Feld 3 | Heidees | - | Chicyrria | Damen 2. Liga | Pool I | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 5 | Feldrenner | - | Wall City 2 | Open 2. Liga | Pool C | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 6 | Frank P | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 3. Liga | Pool F | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 7 | 7 Schwaben | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 8 | M.U.C. | - | Frank N | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Feld 9 | MissConnection | - | Die Huck-Beauties | Damen 2. Liga | Pool J | 15 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 10 | Saxy Berries | - | Paradisca | Damen 2. Liga | Pool J | 15 | - | 0 |
Fr 18.9.2015 16:00
Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Open 2. Liga | Pool D | 5 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Paradisco | - | TeKielas | Open 3. Liga | Pool E | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 3 | U de Cologne | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Pool G | 13 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 5 | Frühsport | - | Die Huck-Fressen | Open 2. Liga | Pool C | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 6 | Frisbee Family | - | Force Middle | Open 3. Liga | Pool F | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 7 | Hardfisch | - | Bad Skid | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 8 | Bad Raps | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 9 | Frizzly Bears | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Pool H | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 10 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Heidschnucken | Damen 1. Liga | Pool G | 15 | - | 6 |
Fr 18.9.2015 17:45
Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | JinX | Damen 1. Liga | Pool H | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Zechenkumpel | - | Funatics | Open 3. Liga | Pool E | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | Deine Mudder | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga | Pool D | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 5 | Goldfingers | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga | Pool C | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 6 | ResteBande | - | Frank P | Open 3. Liga | Pool F | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 7 | Gummibärchen | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 8 | Frizzly Bears | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Feld 9 | Frau Rauscher | - | Chicyrria | Damen 2. Liga | Pool I | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 10 | Heidees | - | GoHo Girls | Damen 2. Liga | Pool I | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 19.9.2015 06:00
Feld 1 | Frankas | - | Heidschnucken | Damen 1. Liga | Pool G | 10 | - | 11 |
Sa 19.9.2015 09:00
Feld 2 | Mainzelmädchen | - | U de Cologne | Damen 1. Liga | Pool G | 13 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 3 | Paradisca | - | Die Huck-Beauties | Damen 2. Liga | Pool J | 13 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 5 | Frühsport | - | Wall City 2 | Open 2. Liga | Pool C | 13 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 6 | MissConnection | - | Saxy Berries | Damen 2. Liga | Pool J | 9 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 7 | Frisbee Family | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 3. Liga | Pool F | 14 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 8 | Paradisco | - | UFO | Open 3. Liga | Pool E | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 9 | ResteBande | - | Force Middle | Open 3. Liga | Pool F | 4 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 10 | Zechenkumpel | - | TeKielas | Open 3. Liga | Pool E | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 19.9.2015 10:45
Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Die Huck-Fressen | Open 2. Liga | Pool C | 8 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 2. Liga | Pool D | 5 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | MarGie | - | JinX | Damen 1. Liga | Pool H | 13 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 5 | Deine Mudder | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Open 2. Liga | Pool D | 13 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 6 | Woodchicas | - | Frizzly Bears | Damen 1. Liga | Pool H | 13 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 7 | Frizzly Bears | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 9 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 8 | Gummibärchen | - | Bad Skid | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 9 | Bad Raps | - | Frank N | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 5 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 10 | Hardfisch | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 11 |
Sa 19.9.2015 12:30
Feld 1 | Chicyrria | - | Saxy Berries | Damen 2. Liga | Bracket 9-16 | 3 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Frau Rauscher | - | MissConnection | Damen 2. Liga | Bracket 9-16 | 11 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 3 | Heidees | - | Paradisca | Damen 2. Liga | Bracket 9-16 | 13 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 5 | Frühsport | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga | Pool C | 13 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 6 | GoHo Girls | - | Die Huck-Beauties | Damen 2. Liga | Bracket 9-16 | 13 | - | 2 | ||
Feld 7 | Frisbee Family | - | Frank P | Open 3. Liga | Pool F | 11 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 8 | Paradisco | - | Funatics | Open 3. Liga | Pool E | 12 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 9 | Force Middle | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 3. Liga | Pool F | 13 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 10 | TeKielas | - | UFO | Open 3. Liga | Pool E | 7 | - | 12 |
Sa 19.9.2015 14:15
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 3 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Bad Skid | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 3 | Heidees | - | Frank N | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 11 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 5 | Hardfisch | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 6 | Sturm und Drang | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga | Pool D | 6 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 7 | Die Huck-Fressen | - | Wall City 2 | Open 2. Liga | Pool C | 13 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 8 | Mainzelmädchen | - | JinX | Damen 1. Liga | Bracket 1-8 | 12 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 9 | U de Cologne | - | MarGie | Damen 1. Liga | Bracket 1-8 | 13 | - | 3 | ||
Feld 10 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 2. Liga | Pool D | 5 | - | 13 |
Sa 19.9.2015 16:00
Feld 1 | Frank P | - | Funatics | Open 3. Liga | Bracket 27-30 | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 2 | Force Middle | - | Zechenkumpel | Open 3. Liga | PreSemis | 13 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 3 | TeKielas | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 3. Liga | PreSemis | 12 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 5 | Paradisco | - | ResteBande | Open 3. Liga | Bracket 27-30 | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 6 | GoHo Girls | - | MissConnection | Damen 2. Liga | Bracket 9-16 Semifinals | 11 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 7 | Heidees | - | Saxy Berries | Damen 2. Liga | Bracket 9-16 Semifinals | 4 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 8 | Heidschnucken | - | Frizzly Bears | Damen 1. Liga | Bracket 1-8 | 7 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 9 | Frankas | - | Woodchicas | Damen 1. Liga | Bracket 1-8 | 4 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 10 | Die Huck-Beauties | - | Frau Rauscher | Damen 2. Liga | Bracket 9-16 Semifinals | ? | - | ? |
Sa 19.9.2015 17:45
Feld 1 | 7 Schwaben | - | Bad Raps | Open 1. Liga | Bracket 7-10 | 6 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | PreSemis | 10 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | Hardfisch | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | PreSemis | 11 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 5 | M.U.C. | - | Gummibärchen | Open 1. Liga | Bracket 7-10 | 13 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 6 | Frühsport | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 2. Liga | Bracket 11-14 | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 7 | Wall City 2 | - | Sturm und Drang | Open 2. Liga | PreSemis | 13 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 8 | Paradisca | - | Chicyrria | Damen 2. Liga | Bracket 9-16 Semifinals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 9 | Die Huck-Fressen | - | Deine Mudder | Open 2. Liga | Bracket 11-14 | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 10 | Feldrenner | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Open 2. Liga | PreSemis | 9 | - | 13 |
So 20.9.2015 09:00
Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Open 2. Liga | Bracket 15-18 | 13 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Frank N | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Bracket 1-4 | 10 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 3 | Bad Skid | - | Wall City | Open 1. Liga | Bracket 1-4 | 11 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 5 | Wolpertinger | - | Wall City 2 | Open 2. Liga | Bracket 15-18 | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 6 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Frizzly Bears | Damen 1. Liga | Bracket 1-8 Semifinals | 11 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 7 | U de Cologne | - | Woodchicas | Damen 1. Liga | Bracket 1-8 Semifinals | 5 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 8 | JinX | - | Heidschnucken | Damen 1. Liga | Bracket 1-8 Semifinals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 9 | MarGie | - | Frankas | Damen 1. Liga | Bracket 1-8 Semifinals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 10 | GoHo Girls | - | Saxy Berries | Damen 2. Liga | Bracket 9-16 Finals | ? | - | ? |
So 20.9.2015 10:45
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | M.U.C. | Open 1. Liga | Bracket 7-10 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 2 | 7 Schwaben | - | Gummibärchen | Open 1. Liga | Bracket 7-10 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 3 | SF Winner 1 | - | SF Winner 2 | Open 2. Liga | Bracket 11-14 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 5 | SF Loser 1 | - | SF Loser 2 | Open 2. Liga | Bracket 11-14 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 6 | UFO | - | TeKielas | Open 3. Liga | Bracket 21-24 | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 7 | Frisbee Family | - | Force Middle | Open 3. Liga | Bracket 21-24 | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 8 | MissConnection | - | Heidees | Damen 2. Liga | Bracket 9-16 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 9 | SF Winner 3 | - | SF Winner 4 | Damen 2. Liga | Bracket 9-16 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 10 | SF Loser 3 | - | SF Loser 4 | Damen 2. Liga | Bracket 9-16 Finals | ? | - | ? |
So 20.9.2015 12:30
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | U de Cologne | Damen 1. Liga | Bracket 1-8 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 2 | Hardfisch | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Bracket 5-6 | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 3 | Wall City | - | Frank N | Open 1. Liga | Bracket 1-4 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 5 | Goldfingers | - | Wolpertinger | Open 2. Liga | Bracket 15-18 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 6 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Wall City 2 | Open 2. Liga | Bracket 15-18 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 7 | Sturm und Drang | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga | Bracket 19-20 | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 8 | SF Loser 1 | - | SF Loser 2 | Open 3. Liga | Bracket 27-30 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 9 | SF Winner 3 | - | SF Winner 4 | Damen 1. Liga | Bracket 1-8 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 10 | SF Loser 3 | - | SF Loser 4 | Damen 1. Liga | Bracket 1-8 Finals | ? | - | ? |
So 20.9.2015 14:15
Feld 1 | SF Winner 1 | - | SF Winner 2 | Open 3. Liga | Bracket 21-24 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 2 | SF Winner 1 | - | SF Winner 2 | Open 3. Liga | Bracket 27-30 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 3 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Woodchicas | Damen 1. Liga | Bracket 1-8 Finals | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 5 | SF Loser 1 | - | SF Loser 2 | Open 3. Liga | Bracket 21-24 Finals | ? | - | ? | ||
Feld 6 | Ars Ludendi | - | Zechenkumpel | Open 3. Liga | Bracket 25-26 | ? | - | ? |
So 20.9.2015 16:00
Feld 3 | Bad Skid | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Bracket 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 8 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 16:43