Frauen 1. Liga
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.1.2020 | 09:15 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Saxy Divas | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 10:05 | Feld 1 | MarGie | - | U de Cologne | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 10:55 | Feld 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Ars Ludendi | 14 | - | 9 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 11:15 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Candy | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 12:35 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Heidees | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 13:25 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | MarGie | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 14:15 | Feld 1 | Candy | - | Mainzelmädchen | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 15:05 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 15:55 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | MarGie | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 16:45 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | U de Cologne | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 17:35 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Candy | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 18:25 | Feld 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Ars Ludendi | 14 | - | 10 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 09:50 | Feld 1 | MarGie | - | Mainzelmädchen | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Heidees | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 11:30 | Feld 1 | Candy | - | Saxy Divas | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | MarGie | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 13:10 | Feld 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | U de Cologne | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Candy | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 14:50 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Saxy Divas | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | Candy | - | MarGie | 9 | - | 14 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 10:50 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Mainzelmädchen | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Heidees | 7 | - | 14 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Candy | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 14:10 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | MarGie | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Saxy Divas | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 15:50 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Mainzelmädchen | 11 | - | 12 |
Finale 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Mainzelmädchen | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 11:30 | Feld 1 | MarGie | - | Candy | 12 | - | 15 |
Finale 1-4 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | MarGie | 14 | - | 10 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 14:50 | Feld 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Candy | 12 | - | 14 |
Platz 5-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.2.2020 | 17:25 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 18:15 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Saxy Divas | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Heidees | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 09:50 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | U de Cologne | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Ars Ludendi | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 13:10 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | U de Cologne | 15 | - | 8 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 14:50