La 25.1.2020
Bochum Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Undercover | - | PotsDamen | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
10:50 | StonePussies | - | Aschenpottel | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
11:40 | Halle Berries | - | Bonobabes | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:30 | Schleudertrauma | - | PotsDamen | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Aschenpottel | - | Undercover | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
14:10 | Halle Berries | - | StonePussies | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
15:00 | Bonobabes | - | Schleudertrauma | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Su 26.1.2020
Bochum Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | PotsDamen | - | StonePussies | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
09:50 | Undercover | - | Schleudertrauma | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
10:40 | Halle Berries | - | Aschenpottel | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 14 | - | 9 | ||||
11:30 | Bonobabes | - | PotsDamen | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | StonePussies | - | Undercover | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Schleudertrauma | - | Halle Berries | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Aschenpottel | - | Bonobabes | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
La 29.2.2020
Dresden Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Aschenpottel | - | Schleudertrauma | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
10:50 | PotsDamen | - | Halle Berries | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
11:40 | Bonobabes | - | Undercover | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 13 | ||||
12:30 | Schleudertrauma | - | StonePussies | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | PotsDamen | - | Aschenpottel | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | Undercover | - | Halle Berries | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
15:00 | StonePussies | - | Bonobabes | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
15:50 | StonePussies | - | Schleudertrauma | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Round Robin 5-7 | 15 | - | 7 |
Su 1.3.2020
Dresden Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Schleudertrauma | - | PotsDamen | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Round Robin 5-7 | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
10:50 | Undercover | - | Aschenpottel | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Finale | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
11:40 | Halle Berries | - | Bonobabes | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Finale | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
12:30 | PotsDamen | - | StonePussies | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Round Robin 5-7 | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
13:20 | Aschenpottel | - | Bonobabes | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Finale Finals | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
14:10 | Undercover | - | Halle Berries | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Finale Finals | 9 | - | 13 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 19:02