Sa 25.1.2020 10:00
Feld 1 | Undercover | - | PotsDamen | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 25.1.2020 10:50
Feld 1 | StonePussies | - | Aschenpottel | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 11:40
Feld 1 | Halle Berries | - | Bonobabes | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Sa 25.1.2020 12:30
Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | PotsDamen | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 13:20
Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Undercover | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 10 | - | 14 |
Sa 25.1.2020 14:10
Feld 1 | Halle Berries | - | StonePussies | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 11 | - | 9 |
Sa 25.1.2020 15:00
Feld 1 | Bonobabes | - | Schleudertrauma | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
So 26.1.2020 09:00
Feld 1 | PotsDamen | - | StonePussies | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 9 | - | 8 |
So 26.1.2020 09:50
Feld 1 | Undercover | - | Schleudertrauma | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
So 26.1.2020 10:40
Feld 1 | Halle Berries | - | Aschenpottel | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 14 | - | 9 |
So 26.1.2020 11:30
Feld 1 | Bonobabes | - | PotsDamen | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 13 | - | 10 |
So 26.1.2020 12:20
Feld 1 | StonePussies | - | Undercover | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 13:10
Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Halle Berries | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 14:00
Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Bonobabes | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 10:00
Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Schleudertrauma | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 |
Sa 29.2.2020 10:50
Feld 1 | PotsDamen | - | Halle Berries | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 11:40
Feld 1 | Bonobabes | - | Undercover | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 13 |
Sa 29.2.2020 12:30
Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | StonePussies | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 13:20
Feld 1 | PotsDamen | - | Aschenpottel | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 14:10
Feld 1 | Undercover | - | Halle Berries | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 29.2.2020 15:00
Feld 1 | StonePussies | - | Bonobabes | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 15:50
Feld 1 | StonePussies | - | Schleudertrauma | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Round Robin 5-7 | 15 | - | 7 |
So 1.3.2020 10:00
Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | PotsDamen | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Round Robin 5-7 | 6 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 10:50
Feld 1 | Undercover | - | Aschenpottel | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Finale | 15 | - | 11 |
So 1.3.2020 11:40
Feld 1 | Halle Berries | - | Bonobabes | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Finale | 13 | - | 12 |
So 1.3.2020 12:30
Feld 1 | PotsDamen | - | StonePussies | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Round Robin 5-7 | 13 | - | 12 |
So 1.3.2020 13:20
Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Bonobabes | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Finale Finals | 15 | - | 12 |
So 1.3.2020 14:10
Feld 1 | Undercover | - | Halle Berries | Frauen 2. Liga Nord | Finale Finals | 9 | - | 13 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 17:48