Sa 25.1.2020 09:30
Feld 1 | Paradiscas | - | Frankas | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 10:20
Feld 1 | Yrr | - | Frau Rauscher | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Sa 25.1.2020 11:10
Feld 1 | MissTÜrious | - | Wolverinen | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 12:00
Feld 1 | FlaminGIRLS | - | Woodchicas | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 13 |
Sa 25.1.2020 12:50
Feld 1 | Stuggi Igels | - | Bad Chicks | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 13:40
Feld 1 | MissTÜrious | - | Yrr | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 |
Sa 25.1.2020 14:30
Feld 1 | Paradiscas | - | Wolverinen | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 15:20
Feld 1 | Frankas | - | Frau Rauscher | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 11 |
Sa 25.1.2020 16:10
Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | Bad Chicks | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 25.1.2020 17:00
Feld 1 | FlaminGIRLS | - | Stuggi Igels | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 25.1.2020 17:50
Feld 1 | Frau Rauscher | - | Paradiscas | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
Sa 25.1.2020 18:40
Feld 1 | Wolverinen | - | Yrr | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.1.2020 19:30
Feld 1 | MissTÜrious | - | Frankas | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
So 26.1.2020 09:00
Feld 1 | FlaminGIRLS | - | Bad Chicks | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 12 |
So 26.1.2020 09:50
Feld 1 | Stuggi Igels | - | Woodchicas | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 10:40
Feld 1 | Frankas | - | Yrr | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 11:30
Feld 1 | Paradiscas | - | MissTÜrious | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 12:20
Feld 1 | Wolverinen | - | Frau Rauscher | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 8 |
So 26.1.2020 13:10
Feld 1 | Frankas | - | FlaminGIRLS | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 14:00
Feld 1 | Bad Chicks | - | MissTÜrious | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 13 |
So 26.1.2020 14:50
Feld 1 | Wolverinen | - | Stuggi Igels | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 10 |
So 26.1.2020 15:40
Feld 1 | Paradiscas | - | Yrr | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 16:30
Feld 1 | Frau Rauscher | - | Woodchicas | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 15.2.2020 09:00
Feld 1 | Bad Chicks | - | Paradiscas | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
Sa 15.2.2020 09:50
Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | MissTÜrious | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Sa 15.2.2020 10:40
Feld 1 | Frankas | - | Stuggi Igels | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 13 |
Sa 15.2.2020 11:30
Feld 1 | Bad Chicks | - | Wolverinen | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 12 |
Sa 15.2.2020 12:20
Feld 1 | Yrr | - | FlaminGIRLS | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 15.2.2020 13:10
Feld 1 | Stuggi Igels | - | Frau Rauscher | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 15.2.2020 14:00
Feld 1 | Bad Chicks | - | Frankas | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 15.2.2020 14:50
Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | Paradiscas | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
Sa 15.2.2020 15:40
Feld 1 | Wolverinen | - | FlaminGIRLS | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 15.2.2020 16:30
Feld 1 | MissTÜrious | - | Stuggi Igels | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 15.2.2020 17:20
Feld 1 | Yrr | - | Woodchicas | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 11 |
Sa 15.2.2020 18:10
Feld 1 | FlaminGIRLS | - | Frau Rauscher | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
So 16.2.2020 08:30
Feld 1 | Paradiscas | - | FlaminGIRLS | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 0 | - | 15 |
So 16.2.2020 09:20
Feld 1 | Wolverinen | - | Frankas | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 3 |
So 16.2.2020 10:10
Feld 1 | Yrr | - | Stuggi Igels | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
So 16.2.2020 11:00
Feld 1 | Frau Rauscher | - | Bad Chicks | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
So 16.2.2020 11:50
Feld 1 | MissTÜrious | - | FlaminGIRLS | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
So 16.2.2020 12:40
Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | Wolverinen | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
So 16.2.2020 13:30
Feld 1 | Stuggi Igels | - | Paradiscas | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 |
So 16.2.2020 14:20
Feld 1 | Frau Rauscher | - | MissTÜrious | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
So 16.2.2020 15:10
Feld 1 | Frankas | - | Woodchicas | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 12 |
So 16.2.2020 16:00
Feld 1 | Yrr | - | Bad Chicks | Frauen 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 11.5.2024 17:36