La 25.1.2020 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | UltimateAmSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
La 25.1.2020 09:50
Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
La 25.1.2020 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | ULMtimates | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
La 25.1.2020 11:30
Kenttä 1 | UFO Osnabrück | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
La 25.1.2020 12:20
Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
La 25.1.2020 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
La 25.1.2020 14:00
Kenttä 1 | UltimateAmSee | - | UFO Osnabrück | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
La 25.1.2020 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | Cultimaters | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
La 25.1.2020 15:40
Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | UFO Osnabrück | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
La 25.1.2020 16:30
Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Cultimaters | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
La 25.1.2020 17:20
Kenttä 1 | UltimateAmSee | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
La 25.1.2020 18:10
Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | ULMtimates | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 26.1.2020 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Su 26.1.2020 09:50
Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | ULMtimates | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 |
Su 26.1.2020 10:40
Kenttä 1 | UFO Osnabrück | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Su 26.1.2020 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | UltimateAmSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Su 26.1.2020 12:20
Kenttä 1 | UFO Osnabrück | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 |
Su 26.1.2020 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Su 26.1.2020 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 14 |
Su 26.1.2020 14:50
Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | UltimateAmSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
La 15.2.2020 09:00
Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | Frühsport 0,2 | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 5 |
La 15.2.2020 09:50
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 5 |
La 15.2.2020 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Goldfingers | - | Fischbees | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 9 |
La 15.2.2020 11:30
Kenttä 1 | THW | - | Frisbee Fieber | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 11 | - | 15 |
La 15.2.2020 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Fischbees | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 10 | - | 15 |
La 15.2.2020 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Frisbee Fieber | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 12 | - | 15 |
La 15.2.2020 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 11 |
La 15.2.2020 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 11 | - | 15 |
La 15.2.2020 15:40
Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 10 |
La 15.2.2020 16:30
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 11 |
La 15.2.2020 17:20
Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Frisbee Fieber | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 14 | - | 15 |
La 15.2.2020 18:10
Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Fischbees | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 5 | - | 15 |
Su 16.2.2020 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Frisbee Fieber | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 14 |
Su 16.2.2020 09:50
Kenttä 1 | ToGetHer | - | Fischbees | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 4 |
Su 16.2.2020 10:40
Kenttä 1 | THW | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 7 |
Su 16.2.2020 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Goldfingers | - | Frühsport 0,2 | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 8 |
Su 16.2.2020 12:20
Kenttä 1 | THW | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 11 | - | 15 |
Su 16.2.2020 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Goldfingers | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 12 | - | 15 |
Su 16.2.2020 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 16.2.2020 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Fischbees | - | Frühsport 0,2 | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 9 |
La 29.2.2020 09:00
Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | UFO Osnabrück | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Fischbees | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 7 |
La 29.2.2020 09:50
Kenttä 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Cultimaters | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 10 |
La 29.2.2020 10:40
Kenttä 1 | UltimateAmSee | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 12 | - | 15 |
La 29.2.2020 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 5 | - | 15 |
La 29.2.2020 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | ULMtimates | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 14 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Fischbees | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 13 |
La 29.2.2020 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | UltimateAmSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Frühsport 0,2 | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 12 | - | 15 |
La 29.2.2020 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | UFO Osnabrück | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 7 |
La 29.2.2020 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 2 | ToGetHer | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Pool B | 15 | - | 14 |
La 29.2.2020 15:40
Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | Frühsport 0,2 | Open 1. Liga | Pool C | 14 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | THW | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Open 1. Liga | Pool D | 12 | - | 14 |
La 29.2.2020 16:30
Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Pool C | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Fischbees | - | UltimateAmSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool D | 15 | - | 6 |
La 29.2.2020 17:20
Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | Frisbee Fieber | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 14 | ||
Kenttä 2 | ToGetHer | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 14 |
La 29.2.2020 18:10
Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Goldfingers | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Heidees | - | UFO Osnabrück | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 1.3.2020 09:00
Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 1. Liga | Pool C | 15 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 2 | THW | - | UltimateAmSee | Open 1. Liga | Pool D | 15 | - | 8 |
Su 1.3.2020 09:50
Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Frizzly Bears | Open 1. Liga | Pool C | 12 | - | 14 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Fischbees | Open 1. Liga | Pool D | 10 | - | 15 |
Su 1.3.2020 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Heidees | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | UFO Osnabrück | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 15 | - | 13 |
Su 1.3.2020 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Semifinals | 13 | - | 15 |
Su 1.3.2020 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | THW | Open 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 11a | 14 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | UltimateAmSee | Open 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 15 | 15 | - | 11 |
Su 1.3.2020 13:10
Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | Open 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 11b | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Fischbees | Open 1. Liga | Spiel um Platz 9 | 13 | - | 15 |
Su 1.3.2020 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Cultimaters | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 12 | - | 14 | ||
Kenttä 2 | UFO Osnabrück | - | Frisbee Fieber | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 9 | - | 15 |
Su 1.3.2020 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | ToGetHer | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 11 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | Zamperl | Open 1. Liga | Finale 1-8 Finals | 15 | - | 11 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 14:59