La 15.2.2020
Regensburg Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10:20 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Team Südsee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
11:10 | Gummibärchen | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:00 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Friss die Frisbee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
12:50 | Team Südsee | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
13:40 | TriSa | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
14:30 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
15:20 | Feldrenner | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
16:10 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
17:00 | TriSa | - | Team Südsee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
17:50 | Feldrenner | - | Friss die Frisbee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
18:40 | Gummibärchen | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 16.2.2020
Regensburg Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Team Südsee | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
09:50 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:40 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Friss die Frisbee | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12:20 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
13:10 | Gummibärchen | - | Team Südsee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Friss die Frisbee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Disc-o-Fever | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
La 29.2.2020
Karlsruhe Rennbuckelhalle Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
09:50 | Team Südsee | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | TriSa | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feldrenner | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Team Südsee | - | Friss die Frisbee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
14:50 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Disc-o-Fever | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
16:30 | Team Südsee | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 8 | - | 14 | ||||
17:20 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
18:10 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 10 | - | 14 |
Su 1.3.2020
Karlsruhe Rennbuckelhalle Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feldrenner | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | TriSa | - | Team Südsee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Gummibärchen | - | Friss die Frisbee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
12:20 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
13:10 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Team Südsee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | Gummibärchen | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
14:50 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 10 | - | 15 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 19:33