Sa 15.2.2020 09:30
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 15.2.2020 10:20
Feld 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Team Südsee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 |
Sa 15.2.2020 11:10
Feld 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 15.2.2020 12:00
Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Friss die Frisbee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 15.2.2020 12:50
Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 14 |
Sa 15.2.2020 13:40
Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sa 15.2.2020 14:30
Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 15.2.2020 15:20
Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Sa 15.2.2020 16:10
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 15.2.2020 17:00
Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Team Südsee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
Sa 15.2.2020 17:50
Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | Friss die Frisbee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 15.2.2020 18:40
Feld 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
So 16.2.2020 09:00
Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 10 |
So 16.2.2020 09:50
Feld 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
So 16.2.2020 10:40
Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
So 16.2.2020 11:30
Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
So 16.2.2020 12:20
Feld 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 |
So 16.2.2020 13:10
Feld 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Team Südsee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
So 16.2.2020 14:00
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Friss die Frisbee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
So 16.2.2020 14:50
Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
Sa 29.2.2020 09:00
Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 29.2.2020 09:50
Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 10:40
Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 11:30
Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 12:20
Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Friss die Frisbee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 13:10
Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 14:00
Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Sa 29.2.2020 14:50
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 15:40
Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 29.2.2020 16:30
Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Feldrenner | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 8 | - | 14 |
Sa 29.2.2020 17:20
Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 8 |
Sa 29.2.2020 18:10
Feld 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 10 | - | 14 |
So 1.3.2020 09:00
Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | Disc-o-Fever | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 9 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 09:50
Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Team Südsee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 4 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 10:40
Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 10 | - | 15 |
So 1.3.2020 11:30
Feld 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Friss die Frisbee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 13 |
So 1.3.2020 12:20
Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 15 | - | 14 |
So 1.3.2020 13:10
Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Team Südsee | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 5-8 | 13 | - | 12 |
So 1.3.2020 14:00
Feld 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Ratisbona Eagles | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 12 | - | 10 |
So 1.3.2020 14:50
Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Open 2. Liga Süd | Finale 1-4 | 10 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 17:36