Open 3. Liga NO
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.1.2020 | 09:30 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 10:20 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Endzonis | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 11:10 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 12:00 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 12:50 | Feld 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 13:40 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 14:30 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 15:20 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 16:10 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 17:00 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 17:50 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
25.1.2020 | 18:40 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Endzonis | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 09:50 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 11:30 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Schleudertrauma | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Endzonis | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 13:10 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
26.1.2020 | 14:50 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | DJ Dahlem | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 10:50 | Feld 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 14:10 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Schleudertrauma | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 15:50 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 13 | - | 15 |
Finale 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 11:30 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 8 |
Finale 1-4 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 14:50 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 11 | - | 15 |
Platz 5-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.2.2020 | 17:25 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 18:15 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Endzonis | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 09:50 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | DJ Dahlem | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 13:10 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | DJ Dahlem | 12 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 11.5.2024 17:01