La 25.1.2020 09:30
Kenttä 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
La 25.1.2020 10:20
Kenttä 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Endzonis | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
La 25.1.2020 11:10
Kenttä 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Griffin's Lehre | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
La 25.1.2020 12:00
Kenttä 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
La 25.1.2020 12:50
Kenttä 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
La 25.1.2020 13:40
Kenttä 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
La 25.1.2020 14:30
Kenttä 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
La 25.1.2020 15:20
Kenttä 1 | Endzonis | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
La 25.1.2020 16:10
Kenttä 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
La 25.1.2020 17:00
Kenttä 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Griffin's Lehre | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
La 25.1.2020 17:50
Kenttä 1 | Endzonis | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
La 25.1.2020 18:40
Kenttä 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Su 26.1.2020 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Endzonis | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Su 26.1.2020 09:50
Kenttä 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
Su 26.1.2020 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Su 26.1.2020 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Su 26.1.2020 12:20
Kenttä 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Endzonis | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Su 26.1.2020 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Griffin's Lehre | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Su 26.1.2020 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Su 26.1.2020 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
La 29.2.2020 10:00
Kenttä 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
La 29.2.2020 10:50
Kenttä 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
La 29.2.2020 11:40
Kenttä 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 |
La 29.2.2020 12:30
Kenttä 1 | Endzonis | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
La 29.2.2020 13:20
Kenttä 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
La 29.2.2020 14:10
Kenttä 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
La 29.2.2020 15:00
Kenttä 1 | Endzonis | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
La 29.2.2020 15:50
Kenttä 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | Open 3. Liga NO | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 |
La 29.2.2020 17:25
Kenttä 1 | Endzonis | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Open 3. Liga NO | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 14 |
La 29.2.2020 18:15
Kenttä 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Griffin's Lehre | Open 3. Liga NO | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 14 |
Su 1.3.2020 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Endzonis | Open 3. Liga NO | Platz 5-8 | 9 | - | 15 |
Su 1.3.2020 09:50
Kenttä 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Platz 5-8 | 5 | - | 15 |
Su 1.3.2020 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | Open 3. Liga NO | Finale 1-4 | 13 | - | 12 |
Su 1.3.2020 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 8 |
Su 1.3.2020 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Open 3. Liga NO | Platz 5-8 | 12 | - | 13 |
Su 1.3.2020 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Endzonis | - | DJ Dahlem | Open 3. Liga NO | Platz 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 |
Su 1.3.2020 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Schleudertrauma | Open 3. Liga NO | Finale 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 1.3.2020 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Open 3. Liga NO | Finale 1-4 Finals | 11 | - | 15 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 16:18