Sat 15.2.2020
Bonn Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 1Bonnsai | - | 4DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | Game play | |||
10:50 | 5Torpedo Phönix | - | 6Bonobos | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | Game play | |||
11:40 | 2Endzonengammler | - | 3Frizzly Bears II | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | Game play | |||
12:30 | 4DU bist Frisbee | - | 7Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 | Game play | |||
13:20 | 5Torpedo Phönix | - | 1Bonnsai | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | Game play | |||
14:10 | 6Bonobos | - | 2Endzonengammler | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | Game play | |||
15:00 | 7Göttinger 7 | - | 3Frizzly Bears II | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 | Game play |
Sun 16.2.2020
Bonn Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 6Bonobos | - | 4DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | Game play | |||
09:50 | 7Göttinger 7 | - | 1Bonnsai | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | Game play | |||
10:40 | 2Endzonengammler | - | 5Torpedo Phönix | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | 3Frizzly Bears II | - | 4DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | Game play | |||
12:20 | 1Bonnsai | - | 6Bonobos | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
13:10 | 2Endzonengammler | - | 7Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | Game play | |||
14:00 | 5Torpedo Phönix | - | 3Frizzly Bears II | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 | Game play |
Sat 29.2.2020
Dortmund Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 7Göttinger 7 | - | 5Torpedo Phönix | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
10:50 | 4DU bist Frisbee | - | 2Endzonengammler | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
11:40 | 3Frizzly Bears II | - | 1Bonnsai | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | 6Bonobos | - | 7Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
13:20 | 4DU bist Frisbee | - | 5Torpedo Phönix | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
14:10 | 1Bonnsai | - | 2Endzonengammler | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
15:00 | 3Frizzly Bears II | - | 6Bonobos | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
15:50 | 5Torpedo Phönix | - | 2Endzonengammler | Open 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 5-7 | 13 | - | 12 |
Sun 1.3.2020
Dortmund Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 2Endzonengammler | - | 4DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 5-7 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
10:50 | 1Bonnsai | - | 3Frizzly Bears II | Open 3. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
11:40 | 6Bonobos | - | 7Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:30 | 4DU bist Frisbee | - | 5Torpedo Phönix | Open 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 5-7 | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | 3Frizzly Bears II | - | 7Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 Finals | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | 1Bonnsai | - | 6Bonobos | Open 3. Liga NW | Finale 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 8 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 21.5.2024 17:58