Open 3. Liga NW
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.2.2020 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | 1Bonnsai | - | 4DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 13 | Spielverlauf | |||
15.2.2020 | 10:50 | Feld 1 | 5Torpedo Phönix | - | 6Bonobos | 9 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf | |||
15.2.2020 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | 2Endzonengammler | - | 3Frizzly Bears II | 13 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf | |||
15.2.2020 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | 4DU bist Frisbee | - | 7Göttinger 7 | 13 | - | 14 | Spielverlauf | |||
15.2.2020 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | 5Torpedo Phönix | - | 1Bonnsai | 9 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf | |||
15.2.2020 | 14:10 | Feld 1 | 6Bonobos | - | 2Endzonengammler | 15 | - | 10 | Spielverlauf | |||
15.2.2020 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | 7Göttinger 7 | - | 3Frizzly Bears II | 15 | - | 14 | Spielverlauf | |||
16.2.2020 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | 6Bonobos | - | 4DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 10 | Spielverlauf | |||
16.2.2020 | 09:50 | Feld 1 | 7Göttinger 7 | - | 1Bonnsai | 9 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf | |||
16.2.2020 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | 2Endzonengammler | - | 5Torpedo Phönix | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 11:30 | Feld 1 | 3Frizzly Bears II | - | 4DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 13 | Spielverlauf | |||
16.2.2020 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | 1Bonnsai | - | 6Bonobos | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
16.2.2020 | 13:10 | Feld 1 | 2Endzonengammler | - | 7Göttinger 7 | 12 | - | 15 | Spielverlauf | |||
16.2.2020 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | 5Torpedo Phönix | - | 3Frizzly Bears II | 15 | - | 14 | Spielverlauf | |||
29.2.2020 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | 7Göttinger 7 | - | 5Torpedo Phönix | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 10:50 | Feld 1 | 4DU bist Frisbee | - | 2Endzonengammler | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | 3Frizzly Bears II | - | 1Bonnsai | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | 6Bonobos | - | 7Göttinger 7 | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | 4DU bist Frisbee | - | 5Torpedo Phönix | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 14:10 | Feld 1 | 1Bonnsai | - | 2Endzonengammler | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
29.2.2020 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | 3Frizzly Bears II | - | 6Bonobos | 15 | - | 12 |
Finale 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 10:50 | Feld 1 | 1Bonnsai | - | 3Frizzly Bears II | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | 6Bonobos | - | 7Göttinger 7 | 15 | - | 10 |
Finale 1-4 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3.2020 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | 3Frizzly Bears II | - | 7Göttinger 7 | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 14:10 | Feld 1 | 1Bonnsai | - | 6Bonobos | 15 | - | 8 |
Round Robin 5-7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.2.2020 | 15:50 | Feld 1 | 5Torpedo Phönix | - | 2Endzonengammler | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | 2Endzonengammler | - | 4DU bist Frisbee | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
1.3.2020 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | 4DU bist Frisbee | - | 5Torpedo Phönix | 13 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 11.5.2024 17:06