La 25.1.2020
Heppenheim Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Disconnection | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
10:20 | Heidees II | - | Cultimaters II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
11:10 | 7 Schwaben | - | Skid Ultimate | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:00 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | 7 Schwaben II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
12:50 | Skid Ultimate | - | Disconnection | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
13:40 | Himmelstürmer | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:30 | 7 Schwaben II | - | Heidees II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
15:20 | Cultimaters II | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
16:10 | Disconnection | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
17:00 | Himmelstürmer | - | Skid Ultimate | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
17:50 | Cultimaters II | - | 7 Schwaben II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
18:40 | Heidees II | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 3 | - | 15 |
Su 26.1.2020
Heppenheim Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Skid Ultimate | - | Cultimaters II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
09:50 | 7 Schwaben | - | Heidees II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Disconnection | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | 7 Schwaben II | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | 7 Schwaben | - | Cultimaters II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 14 | - | 8 | ||||
13:10 | Heidees II | - | Skid Ultimate | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Disconnection | - | 7 Schwaben II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
La 29.2.2020
Schwaigern Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 7 Schwaben II | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10:50 | Skid Ultimate | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
11:40 | Himmelstürmer | - | Heidees II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:30 | Cultimaters II | - | Disconnection | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Skid Ultimate | - | 7 Schwaben II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | 7 Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
15:00 | Cultimaters II | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
15:50 | Disconnection | - | Heidees II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
17:25 | Cultimaters II | - | Skid Ultimate | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
18:15 | Himmelstürmer | - | Heidees II | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 14 | - | 12 |
Su 1.3.2020
Schwaigern Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Heidees II | - | Cultimaters II | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Skid Ultimate | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | 7 Schwaben | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
11:30 | 7 Schwaben II | - | Disconnection | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Heidees II | - | Skid Ultimate | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Cultimaters II | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 3. Liga SW | Platz 5-8 | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Disconnection | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 Finals | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | 7 Schwaben | - | 7 Schwaben II | Open 3. Liga SW | Finale 1-4 Finals | 10 | - | 15 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.5.2024 17:32