Without grouping beach Junioren open1/frauenR open1 open2n open2s open3n open3s damen1 damen2 damenQ mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3s mixed4 masters All groupings
Beach Frauen Pool F |
10:50 |
Field 3 |
Seagulls |
- |
JinX |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:50 |
Field 4 |
MarGie |
- |
Saxy Berries |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:35 |
Field 3 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Seagulls |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:35 |
Field 4 |
JinX |
- |
MarGie |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
16:20 |
Field 3 |
Seagulls |
- |
MarGie |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
16:20 |
Field 4 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
JinX |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Beach Mixed Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
TeKielas |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:50 |
Field 1 |
TeKielas |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:50 |
Field 2 |
Endzonis |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:40 |
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:40 |
Field 2 |
TeKielas |
- |
Endzonis |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:30 |
Field 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Endzonis |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:30 |
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:20 |
Field 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
16:20 |
Field 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
TeKielas |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Beach Mixed Pool B |
09:55 |
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Sugar Mix |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:55 |
Field 2 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
09:55 |
Field 5 |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Red Eagles |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:45 |
Field 1 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Sugar Mix |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:45 |
Field 2 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Family Ultimate |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:45 |
Field 5 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:35 |
Field 1 |
Sugar Mix |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:35 |
Field 2 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:35 |
Field 5 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
15:25 |
Field 1 |
Sugar Mix |
- |
Red Eagles |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
15:25 |
Field 2 |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Family Ultimate |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
15:25 |
Field 5 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:15 |
Field 1 |
Sugar Mix |
- |
Family Ultimate |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17:15 |
Field 2 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Red Eagles |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:15 |
Field 5 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Beach Open Pool C |
09:00 |
Field 3 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:45 |
Field 3 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Family Ultimate |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:45 |
Field 4 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:30 |
Field 3 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:30 |
Field 4 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Beach Open Pool D |
09:55 |
Field 3 |
Wall City |
- |
Disckick |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
09:55 |
Field 4 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:40 |
Field 3 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Wall City |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:40 |
Field 4 |
Disckick |
- |
Hardfisch |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:25 |
Field 3 |
Wall City |
- |
Hardfisch |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
15:25 |
Field 4 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Disckick |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Beach Open PreSemi |
17:15 |
Field 3 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Hardfisch |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:15 |
Field 4 |
Disckick |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Beach Mixed Top 4 |
10:50 |
Field 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:50 |
Field 2 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Endzonis |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Beach Mixed Top 4 Finals |
12:40 |
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Red Eagles |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:35 |
Field 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Endzonis |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Beach Mixed Playoffs 5-8 |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Family Ultimate |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Sugar Mix |
- |
TeKielas |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Beach Mixed Playoffs 5-8 Finals |
11:45 |
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
TeKielas |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:45 |
Field 2 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Sugar Mix |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Beach Mixed RR 9-11 |
09:55 |
Field 4 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:40 |
Field 4 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Beach Open Top 4 |
10:50 |
Field 3 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Disckick |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:50 |
Field 4 |
Wall City |
- |
Hardfisch |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Beach Open Top 4 Finals |
12:40 |
Field 3 |
Disckick |
- |
Hardfisch |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:35 |
Field 3 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Wall City |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Beach Open Bottom 4 |
09:00 |
Field 3 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 4 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Beach Open Bottom 4 Finals |
11:45 |
Field 3 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:45 |
Field 4 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 11.5.2024 11:55