Beach Junioren damen1 damen2n open3n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed4nw mixed4no eucq GGM grandmasters masters mixed masters All groupings
Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
JinX |
- |
Stone Pussies |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
DAX |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Stone Pussies |
- |
Saxy Berries |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
JinX |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
DAX |
- |
U de Cologne |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Gulls2Sea |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 1 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
JinX |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 2 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
Stone Pussies |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 1 |
Gulls2Sea |
- |
DAX |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 2 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Stone Pussies |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
JinX |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
DAX |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
JinX |
- |
U de Cologne |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Stone Pussies |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Saxy Berries |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
DAX |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 Kiel
Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 9 |
DAX |
- |
JinX |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 10 |
Stone Pussies |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 9 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
U de Cologne |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 10 |
Gulls2Sea |
- |
Saxy Berries |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 9 |
Stone Pussies |
- |
DAX |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 10 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
JinX |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 9 |
Gulls2Sea |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 10 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
U de Cologne |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Damen 2. Liga Nord PreSemi |
16:40 |
Field 9 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
16:40 |
Field 10 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
DAX |
14 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 9.9.2018 Kiel
Damen 2. Liga Nord Playoff 1-4 |
08:30 |
Field 9 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:10 |
Field 9 |
JinX |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Damen 2. Liga Nord Playoff 1-4 Finals |
13:30 |
Field 9 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
JinX |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:30 |
Field 10 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Gulls2Sea |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Damen 2. Liga Nord Playoffs 5-7 |
08:30 |
Field 10 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
Saxy Berries |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:10 |
Field 10 |
DAX |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 10.5.2024 00:15