Beach Junioren damen1 damen2n open3n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed4nw mixed4no eucq GGM grandmasters masters mixed masters Alle Gruppierungen
EUCQ Open Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
BORA |
- |
Bad Skid |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
GeRey |
- |
7 Schwaben |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
GeRey |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld 4 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
BORA |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feld 4 |
Bad Skid |
- |
7 Schwaben |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
18:00 |
Feld 3 |
BORA |
- |
GeRey |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
EUCQ Open Pool B |
10:30 |
Feld 4 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Hardfisch |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 2 |
Frank N. |
- |
Heidees |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frank N. |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:00 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
18:00 |
Feld 2 |
Frank N. |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
EUCQ Open Pool C |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Wall City |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 4 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 3 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
M. U. C. |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 4 |
Ost'n Powers |
- |
Wall City |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 3 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Wall City |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 4 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
EUCQ Mixed Pool A |
10:30 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frühmix |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feld 2 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld 2 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Frühmix |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feld 2 |
Frühmix |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
EUCQ Mixed Pool B |
10:30 |
Feld 3 |
Colorado |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld 3 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Colorado |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feld 3 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Maultaschen |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
EUCQ Open Top 1-3 |
08:30 |
Feld 1 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Bad Skid |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Frank N. |
- |
M. U. C. |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frank N. |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
EUCQ Open Upper |
08:30 |
Feld 2 |
Wall City |
- |
7 Schwaben |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Wall City |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 2 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Heidees |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
EUCQ Open Spiel um Platz 6 |
17:30 |
Feld 1 |
Wall City |
- |
Hardfisch |
1 |
- |
0 |
|
|
EUCQ Open Lower |
08:30 |
Feld 3 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
GeRey |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 3 |
GeRey |
- |
Hardfisch |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
EUCQ Open Bottom 10-12 |
08:30 |
Feld 4 |
Ost'n Powers |
- |
BORA |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 4 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 4 |
BORA |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
EUCQ Mixed Top 1-3 |
10:00 |
Feld 3 |
Colorado |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 3 |
Colorado |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
EUCQ Mixed Bottom 4-7 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Frühmix |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frühmix |
- |
Maultaschen |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 8.5.2024 04:41