Beach Junioren damen1 damen2n open3n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed4nw mixed4no eucq GGM grandmasters masters mixed masters All groupings
Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Goldfingers |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Hallunken |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hallunken |
- |
Endzonis |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Parkscheibe |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Saxy Divers |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hallunken |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Saxy Divers |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Hallunken |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Endzonis |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Parkscheibe |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Endzonis |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 1.9.2018 Halle
Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
Saxy Divers |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Parkscheibe |
14 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Endzonis |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hallunken |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Endzonis |
- |
Parkscheibe |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NO PreSemi |
16:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Endzonis |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Su 2.9.2018 Halle
Mixed 3. Liga NO Top 4 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Endzonis |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NO Top 4 Finals |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Endzonis |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NO Bottom 4 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
Parkscheibe |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NO Bottom 4 Finals |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 13.5.2024 12:12