Beach Junioren damen1 damen2n open3n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed4nw mixed4no eucq GGM grandmasters masters mixed masters All groupings
Sat 16.6.2018
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Field 1 |
09:00 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:35 |
Flying Igels |
- |
MINT |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:10 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Colorado 2 |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:45 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:20 |
Klosterwiesel |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16:55 |
MINT |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:30 |
Klosterwiesel |
- |
Colorado 2 |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Field 2 |
09:00 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:35 |
Klosterwiesel |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:45 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:20 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Colorado 2 |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:55 |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:30 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Field 3 |
13:45 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
- |
MINT |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:55 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 17.6.2018
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Field 1 |
09:00 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:35 |
Colorado 2 |
- |
Flying Igels |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
12:10 |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:45 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Field 2 |
09:00 |
Klosterwiesel |
- |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:35 |
MINT |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:10 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:45 |
Colorado 2 |
- |
MINT |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Field 3 |
09:00 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:10 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Klosterwiesel |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 1.9.2018
Erlangen Field 1 |
09:00 |
Colorado 2 |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:35 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:10 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Klosterwiesel |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:45 |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
- |
Colorado 2 |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:20 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
16:55 |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
- |
Flying Igels |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:30 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Erlangen Field 2 |
09:00 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
Flying Igels |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:35 |
MINT |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:10 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
- |
Flying Igels |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:45 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:20 |
MINT |
- |
Klosterwiesel |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
16:55 |
Colorado 2 |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
18:30 |
Feldmädchen |
- |
MINT |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 2.9.2018
Erlangen Field 1 |
09:00 |
MINT |
- |
Friendly Fire Mixed |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:40 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Feldmädchen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
- |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:35 |
MINT |
- |
Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Finale 2-3 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Erlangen Field 2 |
09:00 |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
- |
Klosterwiesel |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:40 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Colorado 2 |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Klosterwiesel |
Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 10.5.2024 02:28