Beach Junioren damen1 damen2n open3n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed4nw mixed4no eucq GGM grandmasters masters mixed masters All groupings
Sat 16.6.2018 09:00
Field 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
DiscUrs |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 16.6.2018 10:40
Field 1 |
Air DJs |
- |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sat 16.6.2018 12:20
Field 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 16.6.2018 14:00
Field 1 |
DiscUrs |
- |
Air DJs |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 16.6.2018 15:40
Field 1 |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 16.6.2018 17:20
Field 1 |
Air DJs |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 17.6.2018 09:00
Field 1 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
DiscUrs |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Sun 17.6.2018 10:40
Field 1 |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 17.6.2018 12:20
Field 1 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Air DJs |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Sun 17.6.2018 14:00
Field 1 |
DiscUrs |
- |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sat 1.9.2018 09:00
Field 1 |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Round Robin 2 |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 1.9.2018 10:40
Field 1 |
Air DJs |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Round Robin 2 |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 1.9.2018 12:20
Field 1 |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
- |
DiscUrs |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Round Robin 2 |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 1.9.2018 14:00
Field 1 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Air DJs |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Round Robin 2 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sat 1.9.2018 15:40
Field 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
DiscUrs |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Round Robin 2 |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 1.9.2018 17:20
Field 1 |
Air DJs |
- |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Round Robin 2 |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sun 2.9.2018 09:00
Field 1 |
DiscUrs |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Round Robin 2 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 2.9.2018 10:40
Field 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Stoneheads Chemnitz |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Round Robin 2 |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sun 2.9.2018 12:20
Field 1 |
DiscUrs |
- |
Air DJs |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Round Robin 2 |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 2.9.2018 14:00
Field 1 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Mixed 4. Liga NO |
Round Robin 2 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 13.5.2024 09:48