Beach Junioren damen1 damen2n open3n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed4nw mixed4no eucq GGM grandmasters masters mixed masters All groupings
Sat 30.6.2018 09:00
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Funatics |
- |
Red Eagles |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 30.6.2018 10:40
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
TeKielas |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Ost'n Powers |
- |
Caracals |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 30.6.2018 12:20
Field 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Funatics |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 30.6.2018 14:00
Field 1 |
Caracals |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Field 2 |
TeKielas |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 30.6.2018 15:40
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Funatics |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Red Eagles |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 30.6.2018 17:20
Field 1 |
TeKielas |
- |
Caracals |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.7.2018 09:00
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Red Eagles |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Funatics |
- |
TeKielas |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sun 1.7.2018 10:40
Field 1 |
Ost'n Powers |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Caracals |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sun 1.7.2018 12:20
Field 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Red Eagles |
- |
TeKielas |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.7.2018 14:00
Field 1 |
Ost'n Powers |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Caracals |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 08:30
Field 7 |
Caracals |
- |
Funatics |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 10:10
Field 7 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 8 |
TeKielas |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 11:50
Field 7 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Caracals |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Ost'n Powers |
- |
Funatics |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 13:30
Field 7 |
TeKielas |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Vorrunde A |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 16:10
Field 7 |
TeKielas |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Caracals |
- |
Red Eagles |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 8.9.2018 17:50
Field 7 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Funatics |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 9.9.2018 08:30
Field 7 |
Red Eagles |
- |
TeKielas |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Bottom 4 |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Caracals |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Bottom 4 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 9.9.2018 10:10
Field 7 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Top 4 |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Ost'n Powers |
- |
Funatics |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Top 4 |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 9.9.2018 11:50
Field 7 |
TeKielas |
- |
Caracals |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Bottom 4 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 9.9.2018 13:30
Field 7 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Funatics |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Ost'n Powers |
Open 2. Liga Nord |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 11.5.2024 17:35