Sa 12.10.2019
Berlin Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Goldfingers PotsDamen | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Damen Beach | Pool A | 5 | - | 2 | ||||
10:30 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | jinX | Damen Beach | Pool A | 3 | - | 12 | ||||
11:30 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Goldfingers | Open Beach | Pool B | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
12:30 | jinX | - | Goldfingers PotsDamen | Damen Beach | Pool A | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
13:30 | Berliner Plauze | - | Cultimaters | Open Beach | Pool A | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
14:30 | Goldfingers PotsDamen | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Damen Beach | Rückrunde | 5 | - | 9 | ||||
15:30 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | jinX | Damen Beach | Rückrunde | 6 | - | 10 | ||||
16:30 | Hardfisch | - | Berliner Plauze | Open Beach | Pool A | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
17:30 | jinX | - | Goldfingers PotsDamen | Damen Beach | Rückrunde | 13 | - | 8 |
Berlin Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Cultimaters | - | Hardfisch | Open Beach | Pool A | 6 | - | 11 | ||||
10:30 | Berliner Plauze | - | Disckick | Open Beach | Pool A | 4 | - | 13 | ||||
11:30 | Ars Ludendi | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Open Beach | Pool B | 5 | - | 11 | ||||
12:30 | Disckick | - | Hardfisch | Open Beach | Pool A | 9 | - | 4 | ||||
13:30 | Ars Ludendi | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open Beach | Pool B | 7 | - | 8 | ||||
14:30 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Goldfingers | Open Beach | Pool B | 6 | - | 13 | ||||
15:30 | Disckick | - | Cultimaters | Open Beach | Pool A | 13 | - | 5 | ||||
16:30 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open Beach | Pool B | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
17:30 | Goldfingers | - | Ars Ludendi | Open Beach | Pool B | 13 | - | 6 |
So 13.10.2019
Berlin Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Cultimaters | - | Ars Ludendi | Open Beach | RR 5-8 | 11 | - | 13 | ||||
11:00 | Disckick | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Open Beach | Finale 1-4 | 13 | - | 5 | ||||
12:00 | Cultimaters | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open Beach | RR 5-8 | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
13:00 | Disckick | - | Hardfisch | Open Beach | Finale 1-4 Finals | 12 | - | 10 |
Berlin Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Berliner Plauze | Open Beach | RR 5-8 | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
11:00 | Goldfingers | - | Hardfisch | Open Beach | Finale 1-4 | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
12:00 | Berliner Plauze | - | Ars Ludendi | Open Beach | RR 5-8 | 9 | - | 7 | ||||
13:00 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Goldfingers | Open Beach | Finale 1-4 Finals | 9 | - | 11 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 11.5.2024 14:15