Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Open Beach
Pool A |
12.10.2019 |
09:30 |
Field 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Hardfisch |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12.10.2019 |
10:30 |
Field 2 |
Berliner Plauze |
- |
Disckick |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12.10.2019 |
12:30 |
Field 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Hardfisch |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12.10.2019 |
13:30 |
Field 1 |
Berliner Plauze |
- |
Cultimaters |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12.10.2019 |
15:30 |
Field 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Cultimaters |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12.10.2019 |
16:30 |
Field 1 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Berliner Plauze |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Pool B |
12.10.2019 |
11:30 |
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12.10.2019 |
11:30 |
Field 2 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12.10.2019 |
13:30 |
Field 2 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12.10.2019 |
14:30 |
Field 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12.10.2019 |
16:30 |
Field 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12.10.2019 |
17:30 |
Field 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 |
13.10.2019 |
11:00 |
Field 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13.10.2019 |
11:00 |
Field 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hardfisch |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 Finals |
13.10.2019 |
13:00 |
Field 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Hardfisch |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13.10.2019 |
13:00 |
Field 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
RR 5-8 |
13.10.2019 |
10:00 |
Field 1 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13.10.2019 |
10:00 |
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Berliner Plauze |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13.10.2019 |
12:00 |
Field 1 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13.10.2019 |
12:00 |
Field 2 |
Berliner Plauze |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Damen Beach
Pool A |
12.10.2019 |
09:30 |
Field 1 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
5 |
- |
2 |
|
|
12.10.2019 |
10:30 |
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
jinX |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12.10.2019 |
12:30 |
Field 1 |
jinX |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Rückrunde |
12.10.2019 |
14:30 |
Field 1 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12.10.2019 |
15:30 |
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
jinX |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12.10.2019 |
17:30 |
Field 1 |
jinX |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 11.5.2024 11:20