Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Sat 12.10.2019
Berlin Field 1 |
09:30 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Damen Beach |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
2 |
|
|
10:30 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
jinX |
Damen Beach |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:30 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open Beach |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:30 |
jinX |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
Damen Beach |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
13:30 |
Berliner Plauze |
- |
Cultimaters |
Open Beach |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:30 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Damen Beach |
Rückrunde |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:30 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
jinX |
Damen Beach |
Rückrunde |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
16:30 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Berliner Plauze |
Open Beach |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17:30 |
jinX |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
Damen Beach |
Rückrunde |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Berlin Field 2 |
09:30 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open Beach |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:30 |
Berliner Plauze |
- |
Disckick |
Open Beach |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:30 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Open Beach |
Pool B |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:30 |
Disckick |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open Beach |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:30 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open Beach |
Pool B |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:30 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open Beach |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:30 |
Disckick |
- |
Cultimaters |
Open Beach |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
16:30 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open Beach |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:30 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open Beach |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sun 13.10.2019
Berlin Field 1 |
10:00 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open Beach |
RR 5-8 |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:00 |
Disckick |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
Open Beach |
Finale 1-4 |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:00 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Open Beach |
RR 5-8 |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:00 |
Disckick |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open Beach |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Berlin Field 2 |
10:00 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Berliner Plauze |
Open Beach |
RR 5-8 |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open Beach |
Finale 1-4 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:00 |
Berliner Plauze |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open Beach |
RR 5-8 |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:00 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
Open Beach |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 3.5.2024 00:47