Sat 12.10.2019 09:30
Field 1 | Goldfingers PotsDamen | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Damen Beach | Pool A | 5 | - | 2 | ||
Field 2 | Cultimaters | - | Hardfisch | Open Beach | Pool A | 6 | - | 11 |
Sat 12.10.2019 10:30
Field 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | jinX | Damen Beach | Pool A | 3 | - | 12 | ||
Field 2 | Berliner Plauze | - | Disckick | Open Beach | Pool A | 4 | - | 13 |
Sat 12.10.2019 11:30
Field 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Goldfingers | Open Beach | Pool B | 9 | - | 8 | ||
Field 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Open Beach | Pool B | 5 | - | 11 |
Sat 12.10.2019 12:30
Field 1 | jinX | - | Goldfingers PotsDamen | Damen Beach | Pool A | 13 | - | 2 | ||
Field 2 | Disckick | - | Hardfisch | Open Beach | Pool A | 9 | - | 4 |
Sat 12.10.2019 13:30
Field 1 | Berliner Plauze | - | Cultimaters | Open Beach | Pool A | 7 | - | 9 | ||
Field 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open Beach | Pool B | 7 | - | 8 |
Sat 12.10.2019 14:30
Field 1 | Goldfingers PotsDamen | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Damen Beach | Rückrunde | 5 | - | 9 | ||
Field 2 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Goldfingers | Open Beach | Pool B | 6 | - | 13 |
Sat 12.10.2019 15:30
Field 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | jinX | Damen Beach | Rückrunde | 6 | - | 10 | ||
Field 2 | Disckick | - | Cultimaters | Open Beach | Pool A | 13 | - | 5 |
Sat 12.10.2019 16:30
Field 1 | Hardfisch | - | Berliner Plauze | Open Beach | Pool A | 13 | - | 7 | ||
Field 2 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open Beach | Pool B | 13 | - | 6 |
Sat 12.10.2019 17:30
Field 1 | jinX | - | Goldfingers PotsDamen | Damen Beach | Rückrunde | 13 | - | 8 | ||
Field 2 | Goldfingers | - | Ars Ludendi | Open Beach | Pool B | 13 | - | 6 |
Sun 13.10.2019 10:00
Field 1 | Cultimaters | - | Ars Ludendi | Open Beach | RR 5-8 | 11 | - | 13 | ||
Field 2 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Berliner Plauze | Open Beach | RR 5-8 | 13 | - | 10 |
Sun 13.10.2019 11:00
Field 1 | Disckick | - | Drehst'n Deckel | Open Beach | Finale 1-4 | 13 | - | 5 | ||
Field 2 | Goldfingers | - | Hardfisch | Open Beach | Finale 1-4 | 9 | - | 11 |
Sun 13.10.2019 12:00
Field 1 | Cultimaters | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Open Beach | RR 5-8 | 7 | - | 9 | ||
Field 2 | Berliner Plauze | - | Ars Ludendi | Open Beach | RR 5-8 | 9 | - | 7 |
Sun 13.10.2019 13:00
Field 1 | Disckick | - | Hardfisch | Open Beach | Finale 1-4 Finals | 12 | - | 10 | ||
Field 2 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Goldfingers | Open Beach | Finale 1-4 Finals | 9 | - | 11 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 19.5.2024 15:47