Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Sat 27.7.2019
Gießen Field 1 |
09:00 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:40 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:20 |
JinX |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:40 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17:20 |
Frankas |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Gießen Field 2 |
09:00 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
Seagulls |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
MarGie |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frankas |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
MarGie |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 28.7.2019
Gießen Field 1 |
09:00 |
Woodchicas |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
Seagulls |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Seagulls |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Gießen Field 2 |
09:00 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:40 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:20 |
JinX |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
14:00 |
Black Foxx |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019
Eppelheim Field 5 |
09:00 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
MarGie |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
JinX |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frankas |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
16:30 |
Seagulls |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Round Robin 5-8 |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Eppelheim Field 6 |
09:00 |
JinX |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:40 |
Frankas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Seagulls |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:30 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Round Robin 5-8 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 8.9.2019
Eppelheim Field 5 |
08:30 |
Frankas |
- |
Seagulls |
Damen 1. Liga |
Round Robin 5-8 |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:10 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 1-4 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11:50 |
Frankas |
- |
MarGie |
Damen 1. Liga |
Round Robin 5-8 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:30 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Eppelheim Field 6 |
08:30 |
MarGie |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 1. Liga |
Round Robin 5-8 |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:10 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 1-4 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:50 |
Seagulls |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen 1. Liga |
Round Robin 5-8 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:30 |
Woodchicas |
- |
JinX |
Damen 1. Liga |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 10.5.2024 02:49