Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Sat 27.7.2019 Gießen
Damen 1. Liga Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
MarGie |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
JinX |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frankas |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Seagulls |
- |
Black Foxx |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
JinX |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
MarGie |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Woodchicas |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Frankas |
- |
Seagulls |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 2 |
MarGie |
- |
JinX |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Black Foxx |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 2 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Seagulls |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 28.7.2019 Gießen
Damen 1. Liga Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
JinX |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Frankas |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
MarGie |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Black Foxx |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Woodchicas |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
JinX |
- |
Frankas |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Black Foxx |
- |
MarGie |
14 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 5 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 6 |
JinX |
- |
Seagulls |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 5 |
MarGie |
- |
Woodchicas |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 6 |
Frankas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 5 |
JinX |
- |
Black Foxx |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 6 |
Seagulls |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 5 |
Frankas |
- |
MarGie |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 6 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Woodchicas |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Round Robin 5-8 |
16:30 |
Field 5 |
Seagulls |
- |
MarGie |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 6 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Frankas |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 1-4 |
10:10 |
Field 5 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Woodchicas |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:10 |
Field 6 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
JinX |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
13:30 |
Field 5 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:30 |
Field 6 |
Woodchicas |
- |
JinX |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Round Robin 5-8 |
08:30 |
Field 5 |
Frankas |
- |
Seagulls |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
08:30 |
Field 6 |
MarGie |
- |
Black Foxx |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:50 |
Field 5 |
Frankas |
- |
MarGie |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:50 |
Field 6 |
Seagulls |
- |
Black Foxx |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 4.5.2024 18:23