Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Open Masters Round Robin |
11:00 |
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Family Ultimate |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:00 |
Field 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:30 |
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Sugar Daddies |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:30 |
Field 2 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Goldfingers |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:00 |
Field 1 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Sugar Daddies |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:00 |
Field 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Heidees |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Open Masters Round Robin |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Sugar Daddies |
- |
Goldfingers |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11:30 |
Field 1 |
Sugar Daddies |
- |
Family Ultimate |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
11:30 |
Field 2 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Heidees |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open Masters Finale |
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Heidees |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 13.7.2019 Berlin
Mixed Masters Round Robin |
11:00 |
Field 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Goldfingers |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:00 |
Field 2 |
TiB Mixed Masters |
- |
Old Main Line |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:30 |
Field 1 |
Old Main Line |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:30 |
Field 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
TiB Mixed Masters |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
16:00 |
Field 1 |
Old Main Line |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:00 |
Field 2 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
TiB Mixed Masters |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 14.7.2019 Berlin
Mixed Masters Playoffs |
10:00 |
Field 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:00 |
Field 2 |
TiB Mixed Masters |
- |
Old Main Line |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Mixed Masters Playoffs Finals |
12:30 |
Field 2 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Old Main Line |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
TiB Mixed Masters |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 9.5.2024 23:42