Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
La 22.6.2019
ESV München Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:40 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
12:20 |
Colorados |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Monaco Mix |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
17:20 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
ESV München Kenttä 2 |
09:00 |
Next Generation |
- |
Colorados |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:40 |
Heidees |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:40 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Colorados |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Su 23.6.2019
ESV München Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Colorados |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:40 |
Heidees |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Next Generation |
- |
Monaco Mix |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Heidees |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
ESV München Kenttä 2 |
09:00 |
Next Generation |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:20 |
Colorados |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
La 31.8.2019
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Monaco Mix |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Colorados |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Colorados |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
18:10 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 2 |
09:00 |
Colorados |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Heidees |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Monaco Mix |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
18:10 |
Next Generation |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Su 1.9.2019
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
Heidees |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Monaco Mix |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:20 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 2 |
09:00 |
Colorados |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Heidees |
- |
Colorados |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 4.5.2024 11:11