Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Sat 22.6.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Next Generation |
- |
Colorados |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sat 22.6.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 22.6.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
Colorados |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 22.6.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Monaco Mix |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 22.6.2019 15:40
Field 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Colorados |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 22.6.2019 17:20
Field 1 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sun 23.6.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Colorados |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Next Generation |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 23.6.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sun 23.6.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
Next Generation |
- |
Monaco Mix |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Colorados |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 23.6.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 31.8.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Colorados |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 31.8.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Monaco Mix |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 31.8.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
Colorados |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 31.8.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Monaco Mix |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 31.8.2019 16:30
Field 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Colorados |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Heidees |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sat 31.8.2019 18:10
Field 1 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Next Generation |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sun 1.9.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Colorados |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.9.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Monaco Mix |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.9.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Colorados |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 5-8 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 1.9.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Next Generation |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
Round Robin 1-4 |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 4.5.2024 15:41