Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Mixed 3. Liga NO
Pool A |
22.6.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Hallunken |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Red Eagles |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Saxy Divers |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
15:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
15:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
17:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
22.6.2019 |
17:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Saxy Divers |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hallunken |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Red Eagles |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Goldfingers |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Red Eagles |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
23.6.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hallunken |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Saxy Divers |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hallunken |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Red Eagles |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hallunken |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Playoffs 1-4 |
1.9.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
1.9.2019 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hallunken |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
1.9.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hallunken |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
1.9.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Saxy Divers |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Round Robin 5-8 |
31.8.2019 |
16:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
31.8.2019 |
16:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Goldfingers |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
1.9.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.9.2019 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Red Eagles |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
1.9.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
1.9.2019 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Red Eagles |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 10.5.2024 03:07