Mixed 3. Liga NW
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.6.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Funatics | - | DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 2 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Göttinger 7 | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Endzonengammler Essen | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | Fischkutter | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Hamburg Alsters | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Fischkutter | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 2 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Bonnsai | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 15:40 | Feld 1 | Funatics | - | Hamburg Alsters | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 15:40 | Feld 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Göttinger 7 | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 17:20 | Feld 1 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Fischkutter | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 17:20 | Feld 2 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Bonnsai | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Göttinger 7 | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 2 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Endzonengammler Essen | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 2 | Funatics | - | Fischkutter | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 2 | Göttinger 7 | - | Endzonengammler Essen | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 2 | Fischkutter | - | DU bist Frisbee | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Fischkutter | - | Hamburg Alsters | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 2 | Göttinger 7 | - | Bonnsai | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 2 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Funatics | 12 | - | 11 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Fischkutter | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | Hamburg Alsters | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | DU bist Frisbee | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 2 | Funatics | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | 5 | - | 15 |
Playoffs 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.9.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 10:40 | Feld 2 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Bonnsai | 10 | - | 15 |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.9.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Bonnsai | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 14:00 | Feld 2 | Funatics | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | 12 | - | 15 |
Round Robin 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.8.2019 | 16:30 | Feld 1 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Hamburg Alsters | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 16:30 | Feld 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Fischkutter | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Fischkutter | - | Endzonengammler Essen | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 09:00 | Feld 2 | Hamburg Alsters | - | DU bist Frisbee | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Fischkutter | - | Hamburg Alsters | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 12:20 | Feld 2 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | DU bist Frisbee | 13 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 2.5.2024 23:47