Sa 22.6.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | Funatics | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sa 22.6.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Endzonengammler Essen | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
Sa 22.6.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Funatics | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 |
Sa 22.6.2019 14:00
Feld 1 | Fischkutter | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 22.6.2019 15:40
Feld 1 | Funatics | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sa 22.6.2019 17:20
Feld 1 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
So 23.6.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Göttinger 7 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 14 | ||
Feld 2 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Endzonengammler Essen | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 |
So 23.6.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 2 | Funatics | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 12 |
So 23.6.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Göttinger 7 | - | Endzonengammler Essen | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
So 23.6.2019 14:00
Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Funatics | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 2 | Fischkutter | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sa 31.8.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | Fischkutter | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Göttinger 7 | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 |
Sa 31.8.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Funatics | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 11 |
Sa 31.8.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
Sa 31.8.2019 14:00
Feld 1 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Funatics | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sa 31.8.2019 16:30
Feld 1 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 1-4 | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Fischkutter | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 1-4 | 15 | - | 10 |
So 1.9.2019 09:00
Feld 1 | Fischkutter | - | Endzonengammler Essen | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 1-4 | 3 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Hamburg Alsters | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 1-4 | 11 | - | 15 |
So 1.9.2019 10:40
Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Funatics | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoffs 1-4 | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 2 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoffs 1-4 | 10 | - | 15 |
So 1.9.2019 12:20
Feld 1 | Fischkutter | - | Hamburg Alsters | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 1-4 | 11 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 2 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | DU bist Frisbee | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Round Robin 1-4 | 13 | - | 15 |
So 1.9.2019 14:00
Feld 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Bonnsai | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Funatics | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Playoffs 1-4 Finals | 12 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 10.5.2024 00:23