Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Sat 22.6.2019
Erlangen Field 1 |
11:00 |
Ultimate am See |
- |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:30 |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:00 |
MINT |
- |
Unwucht |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Erlangen Field 2 |
11:00 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
MINT |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:30 |
Ultimate am See |
- |
Unwucht |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:00 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Ultimate am See |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sun 23.6.2019
Erlangen Field 1 |
10:00 |
Unwucht |
- |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:30 |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
- |
MINT |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Erlangen Field 2 |
10:00 |
MINT |
- |
Ultimate am See |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Unwucht |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 31.8.2019
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Field 1 |
09:00 |
Ultimate am See |
- |
MINT |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Unwucht |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Ultimate am See |
- |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
MINT |
- |
Unwucht |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:40 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
17:20 |
Unwucht |
- |
Ultimate am See |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Sun 1.9.2019
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Field 1 |
09:00 |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
- |
MINT |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:40 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Ultimate am See |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
12:20 |
Seichtwasserschnorchler |
- |
Unwucht |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
MINT |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Mixed 3. Liga SO |
Rückrunde |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 4.5.2024 09:55