Sa 22.6.2019
Stuttgart Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Feldmädchen | - | Friendly Fire | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
11:40 | Ars Ludendi | - | Himmelstürmer | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:20 | Himmelstürmer | - | Flying Igels | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
17:00 | Feldmädchen | - | Himmelstürmer | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
18:40 | Hechte | - | Ars Ludendi | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 6 | - | 14 |
Stuttgart Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Flying Igels | - | Hechte | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:40 | Hechte | - | Feldmädchen | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
15:20 | Ars Ludendi | - | Friendly Fire | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
18:40 | Friendly Fire | - | Flying Igels | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
So 23.6.2019
Stuttgart Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Himmelstürmer | - | Friendly Fire | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
11:30 | Flying Igels | - | Feldmädchen | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 6 | - | 10 | ||||
14:00 | Ars Ludendi | - | Flying Igels | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 13 | - | 6 |
Stuttgart Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feldmädchen | - | Ars Ludendi | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
11:30 | Friendly Fire | - | Hechte | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 7 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | Hechte | - | Himmelstürmer | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 6 | - | 12 |
Sa 31.8.2019
Darmstadt Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Flying Igels | - | Himmelstürmer | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Runde 2 | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Ars Ludendi | - | Friendly Fire | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Runde 2 | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
13:20 | Friendly Fire | - | Feldmädchen | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Runde 2 | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
16:00 | Flying Igels | - | Friendly Fire | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Runde 2 | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
17:40 | Hechte | - | Ars Ludendi | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Runde 2 | 5 | - | 15 |
Darmstadt Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feldmädchen | - | Hechte | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Runde 2 | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
11:40 | Hechte | - | Flying Igels | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Runde 2 | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
14:20 | Ars Ludendi | - | Himmelstürmer | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Runde 2 | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
17:40 | Himmelstürmer | - | Feldmädchen | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Runde 2 | 15 | - | 10 |
So 1.9.2019
Darmstadt Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Friendly Fire | - | Himmelstürmer | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Runde 2 | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
11:30 | Feldmädchen | - | Flying Igels | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Runde 2 | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
14:00 | Ars Ludendi | - | Feldmädchen | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Runde 2 | 15 | - | 9 |
Darmstadt Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Flying Igels | - | Ars Ludendi | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Runde 2 | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Himmelstürmer | - | Hechte | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Runde 2 | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:00 | Hechte | - | Friendly Fire | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Runde 2 | 13 | - | 9 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 13.5.2024 12:04