Mixed 3. Liga SW
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.6.2019 | 10:00 | Field 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Friendly Fire | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 10:00 | Field 2 | Flying Igels | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 11:40 | Field 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 12:40 | Field 2 | Hechte | - | Feldmädchen | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 14:20 | Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Flying Igels | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 15:20 | Field 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Friendly Fire | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 17:00 | Field 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 18:40 | Field 1 | Hechte | - | Ars Ludendi | 6 | - | 14 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 18:40 | Field 2 | Friendly Fire | - | Flying Igels | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 09:00 | Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Friendly Fire | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 09:00 | Field 2 | Feldmädchen | - | Ars Ludendi | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 11:30 | Field 1 | Flying Igels | - | Feldmädchen | 6 | - | 10 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 11:30 | Field 2 | Friendly Fire | - | Hechte | 7 | - | 12 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 14:00 | Field 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Flying Igels | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 14:00 | Field 2 | Hechte | - | Himmelstürmer | 6 | - | 12 |
Runde 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.8.2019 | 09:00 | Field 1 | Flying Igels | - | Himmelstürmer | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 09:00 | Field 2 | Feldmädchen | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 10:40 | Field 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Friendly Fire | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 11:40 | Field 2 | Hechte | - | Flying Igels | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 13:20 | Field 1 | Friendly Fire | - | Feldmädchen | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 14:20 | Field 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 16:00 | Field 1 | Flying Igels | - | Friendly Fire | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 17:40 | Field 1 | Hechte | - | Ars Ludendi | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 17:40 | Field 2 | Himmelstürmer | - | Feldmädchen | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 09:00 | Field 1 | Friendly Fire | - | Himmelstürmer | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 09:00 | Field 2 | Flying Igels | - | Ars Ludendi | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 11:30 | Field 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Flying Igels | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 11:30 | Field 2 | Himmelstürmer | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 14:00 | Field 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Feldmädchen | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 14:00 | Field 2 | Hechte | - | Friendly Fire | 13 | - | 9 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 13.5.2024 08:30