Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Mixed 3. Liga SW
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.6.2019 | 10:00 | Kenttä 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Friendly Fire | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 10:00 | Kenttä 2 | Flying Igels | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 11:40 | Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 12:40 | Kenttä 2 | Hechte | - | Feldmädchen | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 14:20 | Kenttä 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Flying Igels | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 15:20 | Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Friendly Fire | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 17:00 | Kenttä 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 18:40 | Kenttä 1 | Hechte | - | Ars Ludendi | 6 | - | 14 | ||||
22.6.2019 | 18:40 | Kenttä 2 | Friendly Fire | - | Flying Igels | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Friendly Fire | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Feldmädchen | - | Ars Ludendi | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Flying Igels | - | Feldmädchen | 6 | - | 10 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 11:30 | Kenttä 2 | Friendly Fire | - | Hechte | 7 | - | 12 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Flying Igels | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
23.6.2019 | 14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Hechte | - | Himmelstürmer | 6 | - | 12 |
Runde 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.8.2019 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Flying Igels | - | Himmelstürmer | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Feldmädchen | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Friendly Fire | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 11:40 | Kenttä 2 | Hechte | - | Flying Igels | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 13:20 | Kenttä 1 | Friendly Fire | - | Feldmädchen | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 14:20 | Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 16:00 | Kenttä 1 | Flying Igels | - | Friendly Fire | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 17:40 | Kenttä 1 | Hechte | - | Ars Ludendi | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
31.8.2019 | 17:40 | Kenttä 2 | Himmelstürmer | - | Feldmädchen | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Friendly Fire | - | Himmelstürmer | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Flying Igels | - | Ars Ludendi | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Flying Igels | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 11:30 | Kenttä 2 | Himmelstürmer | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Feldmädchen | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
1.9.2019 | 14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Hechte | - | Friendly Fire | 13 | - | 9 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 10.5.2024 00:48