Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Sat 27.7.2019
Darmstadt Field 1 |
09:00 |
Funatics |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
M.U.C. |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:00 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:45 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:25 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Darmstadt Field 2 |
09:00 |
Hardfisch |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Wall City |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:20 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:45 |
GeRey |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:25 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:20 |
GeRey |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Gemmrigheim Field 1 |
09:00 |
Kiel2 |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Bad Skid |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
Frank N. |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Frank N. |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Gemmrigheim Field 2 |
09:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Heidees |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
BORA |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:20 |
BORA |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 28.7.2019
Darmstadt Field 1 |
09:00 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:20 |
Wall City |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
7Schwaben |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Darmstadt Field 2 |
09:00 |
Wall City |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
7Schwaben |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:20 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Funatics |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Gemmrigheim Field 1 |
09:00 |
Frank N. |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Heidees |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Gemmrigheim Field 2 |
09:00 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Heidees |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kiel2 |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019
Aachen Field 1 |
09:00 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Heidees |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
16:30 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
18:10 |
Heidees |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Aachen Field 2 |
09:00 |
Kiel2 |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
BORA |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:10 |
Wall City |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Aachen Field 3 |
09:00 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Hardfisch |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:30 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18:10 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Aachen Field 4 |
09:00 |
Funatics |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
GeRey |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Hardfisch |
- |
GeRey |
Open 1. Liga |
Vorrunde B |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
16:30 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Frank N. |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:10 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sun 8.9.2019
Aachen Field 1 |
09:00 |
GeRey |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Wall City |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bad Skid |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Aachen Field 2 |
09:00 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen C |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Bad Skid |
- |
7Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
GeRey |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Aachen Field 3 |
09:00 |
Frank N. |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
BORA |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Frank N. |
- |
Funatics |
Open 1. Liga |
Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
14:00 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Aachen Field 4 |
09:00 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Kiel2 |
Open 1. Liga |
Zwischen D |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Semifinals |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:20 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Family Ultimate |
Open 1. Liga |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
BORA |
Open 1. Liga |
Top 8 Finals |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 4.5.2024 15:42