Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Sat 27.7.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
7Schwaben II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 27.7.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
THW |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 27.7.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 2 |
2MUCL |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 27.7.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
THW |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Force Middle |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 27.7.2019 15:40
Field 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
2MUCL |
- |
7Schwaben II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 27.7.2019 17:20
Field 1 |
Force Middle |
- |
THW |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 28.7.2019 09:00
Field 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
7Schwaben II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 28.7.2019 10:40
Field 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
THW |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sun 28.7.2019 12:20
Field 1 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Field 2 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 28.7.2019 14:00
Field 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Field 2 |
THW |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019 09:00
Field 7 |
THW |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 8 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019 10:40
Field 7 |
2MUCL |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Force Middle |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019 12:20
Field 7 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
THW |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019 14:00
Field 7 |
Force Middle |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Vorrunde A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019 16:30
Field 7 |
THW |
- |
7Schwaben II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Feldrenner |
- |
2MUCL |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019 18:10
Field 7 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Wolpertinger |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sun 8.9.2019 09:00
Field 7 |
2MUCL |
- |
THW |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Field 8 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 8.9.2019 10:40
Field 7 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Force Middle |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 8.9.2019 12:20
Field 7 |
THW |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 8 |
2MUCL |
- |
7Schwaben II |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Bottom 4 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sun 8.9.2019 14:00
Field 7 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 8 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Force Middle |
Open 2. Liga Süd |
Top 4 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 4.5.2024 16:48