Without grouping
Junioren U17 Pool A |
09:40 |
Field 5 |
UFO U17 |
- |
Disckick U17 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:40 |
Field 6 |
Greenhorns U17 |
- |
Pizza Volante U17 |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:00 |
Field 5 |
Bad Raps U17 |
- |
CSI Kamen U17 |
14 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:00 |
Field 6 |
Pizza Volante U17 |
- |
UFO U17 |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 5 |
Disckick U17 |
- |
Bad Raps U17 |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 6 |
Greenhorns U17 |
- |
CSI Kamen U17 |
16 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:40 |
Field 5 |
Bad Raps U17 |
- |
Pizza Volante U17 |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:40 |
Field 6 |
UFO U17 |
- |
Greenhorns U17 |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Field 5 |
Disckick U17 |
- |
CSI Kamen U17 |
14 |
- |
3 |
|
|
15:00 |
Field 6 |
Greenhorns U17 |
- |
Bad Raps U17 |
4 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16:20 |
Field 5 |
Pizza Volante U17 |
- |
Disckick U17 |
5 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16:20 |
Field 6 |
CSI Kamen U17 |
- |
UFO U17 |
6 |
- |
14 |
|
|
18:20 |
Field 2 |
CSI Kamen U17 |
- |
Pizza Volante U17 |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18:20 |
Field 5 |
Disckick U17 |
- |
Greenhorns U17 |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
18:20 |
Field 6 |
Bad Raps U17 |
- |
UFO U17 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Pool B |
09:40 |
Field 1 |
Cultimaters U17 |
- |
To-get-her U17 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
09:40 |
Field 2 |
Früh Kids U17 |
- |
Sean´s Sheep U17 |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:00 |
Field 1 |
Muggeseggele U17 |
- |
Ditzingen U17 |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Field 2 |
Sean´s Sheep U17 |
- |
Cultimaters U17 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
To-get-her U17 |
- |
Muggeseggele U17 |
4 |
- |
16 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Früh Kids U17 |
- |
Ditzingen U17 |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
13:40 |
Field 1 |
Muggeseggele U17 |
- |
Sean´s Sheep U17 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:40 |
Field 2 |
Cultimaters U17 |
- |
Früh Kids U17 |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:00 |
Field 1 |
To-get-her U17 |
- |
Ditzingen U17 |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
15:00 |
Field 2 |
Früh Kids U17 |
- |
Muggeseggele U17 |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
16:20 |
Field 1 |
Sean´s Sheep U17 |
- |
To-get-her U17 |
16 |
- |
2 |
|
|
16:20 |
Field 2 |
Ditzingen U17 |
- |
Cultimaters U17 |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:40 |
Field 1 |
To-get-her U17 |
- |
Früh Kids U17 |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:40 |
Field 2 |
Muggeseggele U17 |
- |
Cultimaters U17 |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
18:20 |
Field 1 |
Ditzingen U17 |
- |
Sean´s Sheep U17 |
0 |
- |
20 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Pre-Semifinals |
09:10 |
Field 1 |
UFO U17 |
- |
Cultimaters U17 |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:10 |
Field 2 |
Muggeseggele U17 |
- |
Greenhorns U17 |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoff 1-4 |
11:10 |
Field 1 |
Bad Raps U17 |
- |
Greenhorns U17 |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:10 |
Field 2 |
Cultimaters U17 |
- |
Sean´s Sheep U17 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoff 1-4 Finals |
12:30 |
Field 1 |
Sean´s Sheep U17 |
- |
Greenhorns U17 |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:40 |
Field 1 |
Cultimaters U17 |
- |
Bad Raps U17 |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoff 5-8 |
10:30 |
Field 1 |
UFO U17 |
- |
Disckick U17 |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:30 |
Field 2 |
Früh Kids U17 |
- |
Muggeseggele U17 |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoff 5-8 Finals |
12:30 |
Field 2 |
UFO U17 |
- |
Muggeseggele U17 |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:10 |
Field 5 |
Disckick U17 |
- |
Früh Kids U17 |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoff 9-12 |
09:10 |
Field 5 |
Pizza Volante U17 |
- |
Ditzingen U17 |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
09:10 |
Field 6 |
CSI Kamen U17 |
- |
To-get-her U17 |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoff 9-12 Finals |
10:30 |
Field 5 |
Ditzingen U17 |
- |
CSI Kamen U17 |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:30 |
Field 6 |
Pizza Volante U17 |
- |
To-get-her U17 |
14 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 28.5.2024 17:04