Sa 16.2.2013 10:00
Feld 4 |
Flying Soul |
- |
Bad Raps |
Junioren U20 |
Pool G |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
Junioren U20 |
Pool J |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sa 16.2.2013 10:30
Feld 2 |
Greenhorns |
- |
Wurfkultur |
Junioren U20 |
Pool H |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Bomblebeez |
- |
Muggeseggele |
Junioren U20 |
Pool H |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
UFO |
- |
ToGetHer |
Junioren U20 |
Pool I |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Catch! |
- |
Berlions |
Junioren U20 |
Pool I |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sa 16.2.2013 11:30
Feld 4 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Junioren U20 |
Pool G |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Disckick |
- |
Cultimaters |
Junioren U20 |
Pool J |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 16.2.2013 12:00
Feld 2 |
UFO |
- |
Catch! |
Junioren U20 |
Pool I |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Berlions |
Junioren U20 |
Pool I |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Greenhorns |
- |
Bomblebeez |
Junioren U20 |
Pool H |
9 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Muggeseggele |
Junioren U20 |
Pool H |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sa 16.2.2013 13:00
Feld 2 |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Disckick |
Junioren U20 |
Pool J |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sa 16.2.2013 13:30
Feld 2 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Catch! |
Junioren U20 |
Pool I |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Flying Soul |
Junioren U20 |
Pool G |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Berlions |
- |
UFO |
Junioren U20 |
Pool I |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sa 16.2.2013 14:00
Feld 3 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Bomblebeez |
Junioren U20 |
Pool H |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Muggeseggele |
- |
Greenhorns |
Junioren U20 |
Pool H |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sa 16.2.2013 15:00
Feld 2 |
Catch! |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
Junioren U20 |
Pool R (Unten) |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Disckick |
- |
UFO |
Junioren U20 |
Pool R (Unten) |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sa 16.2.2013 15:30
Feld 2 |
Bomblebeez |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Junioren U20 |
Pool Q (Unten) |
5 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Bad Raps |
Junioren U20 |
Pool P (Power) |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Flying Soul |
- |
Muggeseggele |
Junioren U20 |
Pool Q (Unten) |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 16.2.2013 16:00
Feld 4 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Wurfkultur |
Junioren U20 |
Pool P (Power) |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sa 16.2.2013 17:00
Feld 2 |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Berlions |
Junioren U20 |
Pool R (Unten) |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Disckick |
- |
Catch! |
Junioren U20 |
Pool R (Unten) |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Greenhorns |
Junioren U20 |
Pool Q (Unten) |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 16.2.2013 17:30
Feld 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Cultimaters |
Junioren U20 |
Pool P (Power) |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Flying Soul |
- |
Bomblebeez |
Junioren U20 |
Pool Q (Unten) |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
ToGetHer |
Junioren U20 |
Pool P (Power) |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sa 16.2.2013 18:30
Feld 4 |
Berlions |
- |
Disckick |
Junioren U20 |
Pool R (Unten) |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 16.2.2013 19:00
Feld 2 |
Greenhorns |
- |
Flying Soul |
Junioren U20 |
Pool Q (Unten) |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Muggeseggele |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Junioren U20 |
Pool Q (Unten) |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
UFO |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
Junioren U20 |
Pool R (Unten) |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Wurfkultur |
Junioren U20 |
Pool P (Power) |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Sa 16.2.2013 19:30
Feld 5 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Cultimaters |
Junioren U20 |
Pool P (Power) |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
So 17.2.2013 09:00
Feld 4 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
Junioren U20 |
Viertelfinals |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Muggeseggele |
Junioren U20 |
Viertelfinals |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
So 17.2.2013 10:20
Feld 2 |
Bomblebeez |
- |
Catch! |
Junioren U20 |
Playoffs 11-14 |
4 |
- |
17 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Berlions |
- |
Flying Soul |
Junioren U20 |
Playoffs 11-14 |
16 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Greenhorns |
- |
UFO |
Junioren U20 |
Playoffs 7-10 |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Disckick |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Junioren U20 |
Playoffs 7-10 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
So 17.2.2013 11:00
Feld 2 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Muggeseggele |
Junioren U20 |
Spiel um 5 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
Junioren U20 |
Playoffs 1-4 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
So 17.2.2013 11:40
Feld 5 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Cultimaters |
Junioren U20 |
Playoffs 1-4 |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 17.2.2013 12:20
Feld 2 |
Bomblebeez |
- |
Flying Soul |
Junioren U20 |
Playoffs 11-14 Finals |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Catch! |
- |
Berlions |
Junioren U20 |
Playoffs 11-14 Finals |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 17.2.2013 13:00
Feld 2 |
Greenhorns |
- |
Pizza Volante |
Junioren U20 |
Playoffs 7-10 Finals |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
UFO |
- |
Disckick |
Junioren U20 |
Playoffs 7-10 Finals |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Cultimaters |
Junioren U20 |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
14 |
- |
7 |
|
|
So 17.2.2013 15:00
Feld 4 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Bad Raps |
Junioren U20 |
Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 15:49