Without grouping
Junioren U20 Pool G |
10:00 |
Field 4 |
Flying Soul |
- |
Bad Raps |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:30 |
Field 4 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Pizza Volante |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
13:30 |
Field 3 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Flying Soul |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pool H |
10:30 |
Field 2 |
Greenhorns |
- |
Wurfkultur |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:30 |
Field 3 |
Bomblebeez |
- |
Muggeseggele |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:00 |
Field 4 |
Greenhorns |
- |
Bomblebeez |
9 |
- |
2 |
|
|
12:00 |
Field 5 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Muggeseggele |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 3 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Bomblebeez |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 4 |
Muggeseggele |
- |
Greenhorns |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pool I |
10:30 |
Field 4 |
UFO |
- |
ToGetHer |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:30 |
Field 5 |
Catch! |
- |
Berlions |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:00 |
Field 2 |
UFO |
- |
Catch! |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:00 |
Field 3 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Berlions |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:30 |
Field 2 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Catch! |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:30 |
Field 4 |
Berlions |
- |
UFO |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pool J |
10:00 |
Field 5 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:30 |
Field 5 |
Disckick |
- |
Cultimaters |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 2 |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Disckick |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pool P (Power) |
15:30 |
Field 3 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Bad Raps |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:00 |
Field 4 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Wurfkultur |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17:30 |
Field 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Cultimaters |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
17:30 |
Field 4 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
ToGetHer |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
19:00 |
Field 5 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Wurfkultur |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
19:30 |
Field 5 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Cultimaters |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pool Q (Unten) |
15:30 |
Field 2 |
Bomblebeez |
- |
Pizza Volante |
5 |
- |
14 |
|
|
15:30 |
Field 4 |
Flying Soul |
- |
Muggeseggele |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17:00 |
Field 4 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Greenhorns |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:30 |
Field 3 |
Flying Soul |
- |
Bomblebeez |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
19:00 |
Field 2 |
Greenhorns |
- |
Flying Soul |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
19:00 |
Field 3 |
Muggeseggele |
- |
Pizza Volante |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pool R (Unten) |
15:00 |
Field 2 |
Catch! |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Field 4 |
Disckick |
- |
UFO |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17:00 |
Field 2 |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Berlions |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:00 |
Field 3 |
Disckick |
- |
Catch! |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
18:30 |
Field 4 |
Berlions |
- |
Disckick |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
19:00 |
Field 4 |
UFO |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Viertelfinals |
09:00 |
Field 4 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 5 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Muggeseggele |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 1-4 |
11:00 |
Field 5 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:40 |
Field 5 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Cultimaters |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
13:00 |
Field 4 |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Cultimaters |
14 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:00 |
Field 4 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Bad Raps |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Spiel um 5 |
11:00 |
Field 2 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Muggeseggele |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 7-10 |
10:20 |
Field 4 |
Greenhorns |
- |
UFO |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:20 |
Field 5 |
Disckick |
- |
Pizza Volante |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 7-10 Finals |
13:00 |
Field 2 |
Greenhorns |
- |
Pizza Volante |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 3 |
UFO |
- |
Disckick |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 11-14 |
10:20 |
Field 2 |
Bomblebeez |
- |
Catch! |
4 |
- |
17 |
|
|
10:20 |
Field 3 |
Berlions |
- |
Flying Soul |
16 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 11-14 Finals |
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Bomblebeez |
- |
Flying Soul |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 3 |
Catch! |
- |
Berlions |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 4.5.2024 12:46