Ohne Gruppierung
Sa 25.5.2013
München Mixed-DM Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Saxy Divers | - | Torpedo Phoenix | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pre-Quarters | 11 | - | 8 | PQ5 | |||
17:30 | Deine Mudder | - | Saxy Divers | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 1-8 | 11 | - | 8 | VF11 | |||
18:30 | DJ Dahlem | - | Funaten | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 1-8 | 10 | - | 7 | VF9 |
München Mixed-DM Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Tiefseetaucher | - | TeKielas | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pre-Quarters | 10 | - | 7 | PQ6 | |||
17:30 | Goldfingers | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 1-8 | 11 | - | 10 | VF12 | |||
18:30 | Huck Jemischtet | - | Team der Liebe | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 1-8 | 8 | - | 12 | VF10 |
München Mixed-DM Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Muggeseggele | - | Torpedo Phoenix | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 9-16 | 9 | - | 12 | VF15 | |||
18:30 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Paradisco Jena | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 9-16 | 10 | - | 6 | VF13 |
München Mixed-DM Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Torpedo Phoenix | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool F | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
17:30 | DISConnection | - | TeKielas | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 9-16 | 10 | - | 9 | VF16 | |||
18:30 | Team Südsee | - | Endzonis | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 9-16 | 6 | - | 9 | VF14 |
München Mixed-DM Feld 5 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Saxy Divers | - | TeKielas | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool E | 8 | - | 5 | ||||
09:20 | Team Südsee | - | Torpedo Phoenix | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool F | 5 | - | 10 | ||||
10:10 | DISConnection | - | Team der Liebe | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool H | 6 | - | 8 | ||||
11:00 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Saxy Divers | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool E | 7 | - | 8 | ||||
11:50 | Paradisco Jena | - | Muggeseggele | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool G | 11 | - | 6 | ||||
12:40 | Goldfingers | - | DISConnection | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool H | 11 | - | 3 | ||||
13:30 | Huck Jemischtet | - | Team Südsee | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool F | 11 | - | 2 | ||||
14:30 | Team der Liebe | - | Goldfingers | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool H | 6 | - | 7 |
München Mixed-DM Feld 6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | DJ Dahlem | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool E | 6 | - | 9 | ||||
09:20 | Endzonis | - | Paradisco Jena | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool G | 7 | - | 11 | ||||
10:10 | Funaten | - | Goldfingers | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool H | 5 | - | 11 | ||||
11:00 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Team Südsee | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool F | 8 | - | 4 | ||||
11:50 | Deine Mudder | - | Endzonis | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool G | 10 | - | 4 | ||||
12:40 | TeKielas | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool E | 10 | - | 8 | ||||
13:30 | Paradisco Jena | - | Deine Mudder | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool G | 4 | - | 10 | ||||
14:30 | DISConnection | - | Funaten | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool H | 7 | - | 8 | ||||
16:30 | Paradisco Jena | - | Funaten | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pre-Quarters | 7 | - | 8 | PQ7 |
München Mixed-DM Feld 7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Huck Jemischtet | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool F | 11 | - | 6 | ||||
09:20 | Muggeseggele | - | Deine Mudder | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool G | 8 | - | 11 | ||||
10:10 | TeKielas | - | DJ Dahlem | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool E | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
11:00 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Huck Jemischtet | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool F | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
11:50 | Team der Liebe | - | Funaten | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool H | 10 | - | 5 | ||||
12:40 | Saxy Divers | - | DJ Dahlem | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool E | 7 | - | 11 | ||||
13:30 | Endzonis | - | Muggeseggele | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pool G | 11 | - | 7 | ||||
16:30 | Team der Liebe | - | Endzonis | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Pre-Quarters | 13 | - | 6 | PQ8 |
So 26.5.2013
München Mixed-DM Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Deine Mudder | - | Goldfingers | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 1-8 Semifinals | 10 | - | 5 | HF10 | |||
09:30 | DJ Dahlem | - | Team der Liebe | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 1-8 Semifinals | 1 | - | 13 | HF9 |
München Mixed-DM Feld 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Funaten | - | Huck Jemischtet | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 1-8 Semifinals | 9 | - | 8 | HF11 |
München Mixed-DM Feld 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Saxy Divers | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 1-8 Semifinals | 6 | - | 8 | HF12 | |||
10:30 | Team Südsee | - | TeKielas | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 9-16 Finals | 7 | - | 5 | Pl31 | |||
12:30 | Team der Liebe | - | Deine Mudder | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 1-8 Finals | 10 | - | 5 | Pl17 |
München Mixed-DM Feld 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Endzonis | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 9-16 Semifinals | 13 | - | 4 | HF13 | |||
10:30 | Paradisco Jena | - | Muggeseggele | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 9-16 Finals | 8 | - | 10 | Pl29 |
München Mixed-DM Feld 5 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | DISConnection | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 9-16 Semifinals | 0 | - | 1 | HF14 | |||
10:30 | Endzonis | - | Torpedo Phoenix | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 9-16 Finals | 3 | - | 5 | Pl27 |
München Mixed-DM Feld 6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Paradisco Jena | - | Team Südsee | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 9-16 Semifinals | 13 | - | 4 | HF15 | |||
10:30 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | DISConnection | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 9-16 Finals | 5 | - | 11 | Pl25 | |||
11:30 | Funaten | - | Tiefseetaucher | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 1-8 Finals | 5 | - | 6 | Pl21 |
München Mixed-DM Feld 7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Muggeseggele | - | TeKielas | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 9-16 Semifinals | 13 | - | 9 | HF16 | |||
10:30 | Huck Jemischtet | - | Saxy Divers | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 1-8 Finals | 12 | - | 7 | Pl23 | |||
11:30 | DJ Dahlem | - | Goldfingers | Mixed-DM 2. Liga | Playoff 1-8 Finals | 5 | - | 13 | Pl19 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 13.5.2024 11:37