La 25.5.2013 08:30
Kenttä 5 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Kenttä 6 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 7 |
Huck Jemischtet |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
La 25.5.2013 09:20
Kenttä 5 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 6 |
Endzonis |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Kenttä 7 |
Muggeseggele |
- |
Deine Mudder |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 25.5.2013 10:10
Kenttä 5 |
DISConnection |
- |
Team der Liebe |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Kenttä 6 |
Funaten |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Kenttä 7 |
TeKielas |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
La 25.5.2013 11:00
Kenttä 5 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Kenttä 6 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä 7 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Huck Jemischtet |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
La 25.5.2013 11:50
Kenttä 5 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Muggeseggele |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Kenttä 6 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä 7 |
Team der Liebe |
- |
Funaten |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
La 25.5.2013 12:40
Kenttä 5 |
Goldfingers |
- |
DISConnection |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Kenttä 6 |
TeKielas |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Kenttä 7 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
La 25.5.2013 13:30
Kenttä 4 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä 5 |
Huck Jemischtet |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Kenttä 6 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Deine Mudder |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 7 |
Endzonis |
- |
Muggeseggele |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
La 25.5.2013 14:30
Kenttä 5 |
Team der Liebe |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Kenttä 6 |
DISConnection |
- |
Funaten |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
La 25.5.2013 15:30
Kenttä 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pre-Quarters |
11 |
- |
8 |
PQ5 |
|
Kenttä 2 |
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pre-Quarters |
10 |
- |
7 |
PQ6 |
|
La 25.5.2013 16:30
Kenttä 6 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Funaten |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pre-Quarters |
7 |
- |
8 |
PQ7 |
|
Kenttä 7 |
Team der Liebe |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Pre-Quarters |
13 |
- |
6 |
PQ8 |
|
La 25.5.2013 17:30
Kenttä 1 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 1-8 |
11 |
- |
8 |
VF11 |
|
Kenttä 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 1-8 |
11 |
- |
10 |
VF12 |
|
Kenttä 3 |
Muggeseggele |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 9-16 |
9 |
- |
12 |
VF15 |
|
Kenttä 4 |
DISConnection |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 9-16 |
10 |
- |
9 |
VF16 |
|
La 25.5.2013 18:30
Kenttä 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Funaten |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 1-8 |
10 |
- |
7 |
VF9 |
|
Kenttä 2 |
Huck Jemischtet |
- |
Team der Liebe |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 1-8 |
8 |
- |
12 |
VF10 |
|
Kenttä 3 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 9-16 |
10 |
- |
6 |
VF13 |
|
Kenttä 4 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 9-16 |
6 |
- |
9 |
VF14 |
|
Su 26.5.2013 08:30
Kenttä 1 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 1-8 Semifinals |
10 |
- |
5 |
HF10 |
|
Kenttä 2 |
Funaten |
- |
Huck Jemischtet |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 1-8 Semifinals |
9 |
- |
8 |
HF11 |
|
Kenttä 3 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 1-8 Semifinals |
6 |
- |
8 |
HF12 |
|
Kenttä 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Endzonis |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 9-16 Semifinals |
13 |
- |
4 |
HF13 |
|
Kenttä 5 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
DISConnection |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 9-16 Semifinals |
0 |
- |
1 |
HF14 |
|
Kenttä 6 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 9-16 Semifinals |
13 |
- |
4 |
HF15 |
|
Kenttä 7 |
Muggeseggele |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 9-16 Semifinals |
13 |
- |
9 |
HF16 |
|
Su 26.5.2013 09:30
Kenttä 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Team der Liebe |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 1-8 Semifinals |
1 |
- |
13 |
HF9 |
|
Su 26.5.2013 10:30
Kenttä 3 |
Team Südsee |
- |
TeKielas |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 9-16 Finals |
7 |
- |
5 |
Pl31 |
|
Kenttä 4 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Muggeseggele |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 9-16 Finals |
8 |
- |
10 |
Pl29 |
|
Kenttä 5 |
Endzonis |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 9-16 Finals |
3 |
- |
5 |
Pl27 |
|
Kenttä 6 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
DISConnection |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 9-16 Finals |
5 |
- |
11 |
Pl25 |
|
Kenttä 7 |
Huck Jemischtet |
- |
Saxy Divers |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 1-8 Finals |
12 |
- |
7 |
Pl23 |
|
Su 26.5.2013 11:30
Kenttä 6 |
Funaten |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 1-8 Finals |
5 |
- |
6 |
Pl21 |
|
Kenttä 7 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Goldfingers |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 1-8 Finals |
5 |
- |
13 |
Pl19 |
|
Su 26.5.2013 12:30
Kenttä 3 |
Team der Liebe |
- |
Deine Mudder |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga |
Playoff 1-8 Finals |
10 |
- |
5 |
Pl17 |
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 11.5.2024 16:01