La 4.7.2015 10:00
Kenttä 1 |
Funatics, Hannover |
- |
Paradisco, Jena |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Goldfingers, Potsdam |
- |
SugarMix,Stuttgart |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Indiscutabel, Münster |
- |
Team Südsee, Konstanz |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
TeKielas, Kiel |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
La 4.7.2015 11:10
Kenttä 1 |
Colorado, Karlsruhe |
- |
Parkscheibe, Berlin |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
RotPot, Braunschweig |
- |
Saxy Divers, Leipzig |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Die 7 Todsünden, Paderborn |
- |
Schleudertrauma, Magdeburg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
12 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Ars Ludendi, Darmstadt |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe, Augsburg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
La 4.7.2015 12:20
Kenttä 1 |
Funatics, Hannover |
- |
SugarMix,Stuttgart |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
8 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Goldfingers, Potsdam |
- |
Paradisco, Jena |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Indiscutabel, Münster |
- |
TeKielas, Kiel |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Team Südsee, Konstanz |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
La 4.7.2015 13:30
Kenttä 1 |
Colorado, Karlsruhe |
- |
Saxy Divers, Leipzig |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
RotPot, Braunschweig |
- |
Parkscheibe, Berlin |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Die 7 Todsünden, Paderborn |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe, Augsburg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Ars Ludendi, Darmstadt |
- |
Schleudertrauma, Magdeburg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
La 4.7.2015 14:40
Kenttä 1 |
Funatics, Hannover |
- |
Goldfingers, Potsdam |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Paradisco, Jena |
- |
SugarMix,Stuttgart |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool E |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Indiscutabel, Münster |
- |
Deine Mudder |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Team Südsee, Konstanz |
- |
TeKielas, Kiel |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool F |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
La 4.7.2015 15:50
Kenttä 1 |
Colorado, Karlsruhe |
- |
RotPot, Braunschweig |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Parkscheibe, Berlin |
- |
Saxy Divers, Leipzig |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool G |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Die 7 Todsünden, Paderborn |
- |
Ars Ludendi, Darmstadt |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Schleudertrauma, Magdeburg |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe, Augsburg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Pool H |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
La 4.7.2015 17:00
Kenttä 1 |
Paradisco, Jena |
- |
Deine Mudder |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
PreQuarters |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Team Südsee, Konstanz |
- |
Funatics, Hannover |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
PreQuarters |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
La 4.7.2015 18:00
Kenttä 3 |
Colorado, Karlsruhe |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe, Augsburg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
PreQuarters |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Ars Ludendi, Darmstadt |
- |
Parkscheibe, Berlin |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
PreQuarters |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Su 5.7.2015 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
SugarMix,Stuttgart |
- |
Wer(f)wölfe, Augsburg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 25-32 |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
TeKielas, Kiel |
- |
Parkscheibe, Berlin |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 25-32 |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
RotPot, Braunschweig |
- |
Deine Mudder |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 25-32 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Schleudertrauma, Magdeburg |
- |
Funatics, Hannover |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 25-32 |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Su 5.7.2015 10:00
Kenttä 1 |
Goldfingers, Potsdam |
- |
Colorado, Karlsruhe |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 17-24 |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Indiscutabel, Münster |
- |
Ars Ludendi, Darmstadt |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 17-24 |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Saxy Divers, Leipzig |
- |
Paradisco, Jena |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 17-24 |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Die 7 Todsünden, Paderborn |
- |
Team Südsee, Konstanz |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 17-24 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
RotPot, Braunschweig |
- |
Schleudertrauma, Magdeburg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 25-32 Semifinals |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Su 5.7.2015 11:00
Kenttä 1 |
SugarMix,Stuttgart |
- |
Parkscheibe, Berlin |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 25-32 Semifinals |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Funatics, Hannover |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 25-32 Semifinals |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Wer(f)wölfe, Augsburg |
- |
TeKielas, Kiel |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 25-32 Semifinals |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Su 5.7.2015 12:00
Kenttä 1 |
Colorado, Karlsruhe |
- |
Indiscutabel, Münster |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 17-24 Semifinals |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Saxy Divers, Leipzig |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden, Paderborn |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 17-24 Semifinals |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Goldfingers, Potsdam |
- |
Ars Ludendi, Darmstadt |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 17-24 Semifinals |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Paradisco, Jena |
- |
Team Südsee, Konstanz |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 17-24 Semifinals |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Su 5.7.2015 13:00
Kenttä 1 |
Parkscheibe, Berlin |
- |
Funatics, Hannover |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 25-32 Finals |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
SugarMix,Stuttgart |
- |
Deine Mudder |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 25-32 Finals |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
TeKielas, Kiel |
- |
Schleudertrauma, Magdeburg |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 25-32 Finals |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Wer(f)wölfe, Augsburg |
- |
RotPot, Braunschweig |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 25-32 Finals |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Su 5.7.2015 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
Colorado, Karlsruhe |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden, Paderborn |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 17-24 Finals |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Indiscutabel, Münster |
- |
Saxy Divers, Leipzig |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 17-24 Finals |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Ars Ludendi, Darmstadt |
- |
Team Südsee, Konstanz |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 17-24 Finals |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 4 |
Goldfingers, Potsdam |
- |
Paradisco, Jena |
Mixed DM 2. Liga |
Plätze 17-24 Finals |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 19.5.2024 17:06