Fr 18.9.2015 09:00
Feld 1 |
Wall City |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frank N |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Fr 18.9.2015 10:45
Feld 1 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Fr 18.9.2015 12:30
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Hardfisch |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Fr 18.9.2015 14:15
Feld 7 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Frank N |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Fr 18.9.2015 16:00
Feld 7 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Fr 18.9.2015 17:45
Feld 7 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
7 Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sa 19.9.2015 10:45
Feld 7 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 8 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Bad Skid |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 9 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Frank N |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 10 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sa 19.9.2015 14:15
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Heidees |
- |
Frank N |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool B |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
Hardfisch |
- |
7 Schwaben |
Open 1. Liga |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 19.9.2015 17:45
Feld 1 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Bad Raps |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 7-10 |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
PreSemis |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
PreSemis |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 5 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 7-10 |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 20.9.2015 09:00
Feld 2 |
Frank N |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-4 |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Wall City |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-4 |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
So 20.9.2015 10:45
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
M.U.C. |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 7-10 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Gummibärchen |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 7-10 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
So 20.9.2015 12:30
Feld 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Heidees |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 5-6 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Wall City |
- |
Frank N |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
So 20.9.2015 16:00
Feld 3 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
Open 1. Liga |
Bracket 1-4 Finals |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 15:55